Kitty Catherine

11 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Kitty Foxxx, Kitty Katherine
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: November 5th 1992 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Cleveland, OH United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 37B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kitty Catherine
Kitty Catherine
Kitty Catherine
Kitty Catherine
Kitty Catherine
Kitty Catherine

Kitty Catherine Porn Star Biography

Kitty Catherine is a multi-ethnic starlet whose career in the adult industry in 2016.

Career

Kitty Catherine knew she wanted to be in porn from the first time she watched it. Since joining the industry, she's filmed with studios like ATKingdom, PornFidelity, and Team Skeet among others. Kitty has appeared as a guest on LA Talk Radio's Inside The Industry podcast.

Interesting Facts

When she isn't filming, Kitty Catherine enjoys listening to metal, classical, and K-pop music; watching anime; reading manga, fiction, and non-fiction; and napping and eating.

Title Any
(12 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-04

It's always the quiet ones who are the wildest when you get them alone. Whether it's . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-04
Premium Title

It's always the quiet ones who are the wildest when you get them alone. Whether it's . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-20

I was just minding my own business when I noticed Honey Gold was getting frustrated . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Horny ebony babes just aching to have their pussies and asses dominated. Plunge deep . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Premium Title

Princess Nikki brings a poor slave to the living room to make him watch his loved . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

This movie is all about blowjob fantasies. You're gonna see 7 amazing blowjob scenes . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

If you've ever wondered what the girl-next-door does when she's alone in her bedroom, . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

If you love hairy pussies and hot horny girls, this is the place for you! An endless . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Kitty Catherine - Kitty loves the way her ass feels when it's wet. Her boy hooked . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Chapter 1: Stealing Candy Kitty had snuck into Miss Bianca's office to satisfy her . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Scene One: Teanna Trump is a caramel skinned hottie with an irresistible ass! Watch . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

West Coast Productions presents the 20th installment of Bomb Ass White Booty. Assh . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Kitty Catherine

No Comments to Show