Cameron Cain

35 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Cameron Caine
Years Active: 2002 - 2006
Born: December 18th 1980 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Houston, TX, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Tattoos: Unknown on lower back; unknown on right ankle
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cameron Cain
Cameron Cain
Cameron Cain
Cameron Cain
Cameron Cain
Cameron Cain

Cameron Cain Biography

Before plunging into hardcore, Cameron Cain worked as an exotic dancer and figure model-the highlight of which was an appearance as a Penthouse Pet of the Month. She began performing in adult movies at 21, in the summer of 2002, and did it all-boys, girls, anal sex...you name it. Most importantly, however, is that she was one of the pioneers for creampie movies.

The Original Creampie Girl

In her first year, Cameron appeared in more than 30 productions. At the same time, the industry saw the emergence of a new type of adult videos-creampie oriented films-and she embraced the new content. She participated in the inaugural edition of Kick Ass Pictures' 5 Guy Creampie series, where she took on Brett Rockman, Dick Tracy, Jay Ashley, Mickey G., and Pat Myne. From there, Cameron became known mostly for her participation in gonzo productions: in Wicked Auditions (Wicked Pictures, directed by Jonathan Morgan, 2002) she takes Steve Hatcher in a high-energy tryst; in Hustler's Barely Legal 30, she takes a full-mouth facial from Joey Ray in a prison cell scene. Also no stranger to plot-oriented movies, she can be seen in Wicked's Second Chance (2002, directed by Jim Enright) playing a girl pleaser who makes sure that Stephen St. Croix gets a second lease on life, and in VCA's Ozporns Go To Hell (2003, directed by Antonio Passolini) she plays a hotel maid who wants to make it big in porn and finally does...with a bit of help. During this time, she worked for such famous directors as Paul Thomas, Jim Enright, and Antonio Passolini; with her on-screen partners being some of the top names of the 2000s (such as Aurora Snow, Felecia, Savanna Samson, Alex Sanders, Herschel Savage, and Peter North to name a few).

Top Rated Porn Movies

Close to the end of her illustrious career, Cameron got the chance to be in a high budget Vivid production-appearing in the classical sequel New Devil in Miss Jones (2005, directed by Paul Thomas). Her performance was nominated for AVN Best Group Sex Scene the same year.

Life Afer Porn

Cameron Cain left the adult entertainment industry in 2006, after more than 80 videos, getting married in April of that year. Subsequently, she moved to Miami, Florida, with her husband and son.

Title Any
(116 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2015

Brianna didn't know what she bargained for when she asked for a long steady fuck, . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The pretty babes in this cum-filled flick get the total demolition on their little . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Remember Brittany Skye? She was the streaker during the U.S. Open who caused several . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

125 juicy cum shots! 95 cum suckin' girls! See the most beautiful women get covered . . .

Studio:
84 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Some call it perversity. Others, a fantasy. For our 7 horny beauties there are "No . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

These cock-craving fuck addicts need sex to function normally! Watch them get stuffed . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Some Dream, Some Do! Paradise found, Sin City films presents Director Michael Raven's . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

The Valley Inn, the prestigious bed & breakfast. The owner caters to all his clientele. . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

When you're looking for a top notch cast, great performances and hot anal action, . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

You will need raingear to be in the same room with one of the sexy vixens from Young . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings

Peter North amazes fans with his massive cock and his mind-blowing loads. Even today, . . .

Studio:
102 Ratings

Wicked Pictures is here to bring some piping hot, teen action! And to make sure . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Cameron Cain

No Comments to Show