New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221027 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Anal Buffet 2
  2. Anal Buffet
  3. Katerina E Le Sue Amiche
  4. Gape Party
  5. Necrox
Omar Galanti
Omar GalantiOmar GalantiOmar GalantiOmar GalantiOmar GalantiOmar Galanti
Alias: Omar Galante
Years Active: 2002 -
Born: Sep 19th 1973 / Virgo
Birth Place: Vercelli Italy
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Both arms
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Omar Galanti’s Porn Star Biography

Omar Galanti first began appearing in XXX movies in 2002 when he was 29 years old. Since his debut, Galanti has performed in more than 500 movies. He has worked with several of the industry’s best production companies, including Evil Angel, New Sensations, Kink.com, Private, Wicked Pictures, and many more. Galanti is known for being bossy on set, a characteristic his female costars often find sexy. He has performed in a variety of niches over the years, including group sex (anything from threesomes to gang bangs), anal, and fetish (focusing on humiliation with Kink.com). Galanti has also performed in shemale porn, a niche that many male stars stay away from.

Notable Films and Series

Having such a prolific acting career, it’s tough to put down just a few of Galanti’s most notable films. Here are some of his most memorable appearances – we trust you’ll do the leg work to find more once you’ve seen these: Trans Obsessions (Evil Angel), Slam It in a Young Pussy (Harmony Films), Public Disgrace 26048 (Kink.com), and Anal Predators (Juicy Entertainment). Galanti has also appeared in a number of series, often performing in multiple videos in each series. Notable series include Bound Gang Bangs (Kink.com), in which he’s appeared in 9 videos, and Gapeland: Anal Training of … (21sextury Network), in which he’s performed in 12 movies. Galanti paired up with Rocco Siffredi for the following series: Rocco: Animal Trainer (Evil Angel), in which he appeared in 13 videos, and Rocco: Puppet Master (Evil Angel), in which he performed in 7 movies.

Directorial Projects

Besides his extensive acting credits, Galanti also has a long list of director credits to his name. He made his directorial debut in 2007 and has since gone on to direct more than 40 titles. In 2010, Galanti signed an exclusive contract as director with Evil Angel’s Buttman Magazine Choice niche, but he has also produced titles for studios such as Private, Red Hot Entertainment, RedTaurus Productions, and others. Notable directorial projects for Galanti include Anal Gorgeous (Evil Angel), Fumati Sto Sigaro Italiano (Sins Store), Private Specials 77: Anal Introductions with Milana Fox (Private), and the Evil Angel series View To A Gape.

Mainstream Appearances and Private Life

Galanti’s XXX career is quite impressive. Add to that a few mainstream media appearances and he’s truly a jack of all trades. Galanti has appeared on TV programs such as Le lene and Lucignolo. In 2008, he was a contestant in the FX reality show Ciak si giri. As if he wasn’t busy enough, Galanti has also found time to woo and marry his wife, Marcela Quinonez, with whom he has produced two lovely children.

Title Any

Anal Buffet 2

Video: Anal Buffet 2
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2018-01-06
Premium Title

Get ready for five Italian asses to take it all in like never before! These babes . . .

Studio:

Anal Buffet

Video: Anal Buffet
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Dirty Italian first-timer Debby Love auditions on a big spunky cock at casting

. . .

Studio:

Katerina E Le Sue Amiche

Video: Katerina E Le Sue Amiche
Preview

12 Ratings

Four anal scenes with wonderful European ladies. Kateryna is a blonde with big titties . . .

Studio:

Gape Party

Video: Gape Party
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

With his monstrously thick cock and freaky anal sexuality, Omar Galanti is the

. . .

Studio:

Necrox

Video: Necrox
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

NecroX is a scary good time! But the movie isn’t all horror and gore – there’s . . .

Studio:

Busted (Devastate) 2

Video: Busted (Devastate) 2
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Second great episode of Busted (Devastate) is released four scenes of intense sexual . . .

Studio:

Italian Fuckfest

Video: Italian Fuckfest
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Cum one, cum all and join the debauched fun! Porndoe Premium is proud to present . . .

Studio:

Dick For Dinner 2

Video: Dick For Dinner 2
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Tune in for hardcore sex with Bambolona Petra and Omar Galanti. This brunette

. . .

Studio:

Triangolo Amoroso

Video: Triangolo Amoroso
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Busty Italian redhead amateur enjoys double anal in wild MMF threesome.

Busty . . .

Studio:

Dick For Dinner

Video: Dick For Dinner
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Tune in for a fuck between Omar Galanti and Asia X for an Italian porn brand.

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 29 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Omar Galanti

No Comments to Show