Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Bened Faust
Aliases: Seb Priestley, Aiden Keane
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: Jan 13th 1997 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Ostrava, Moravskoslezsk√Ĺ kraj, Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Penis: 6.5in uncut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bened Faust Pornstar Biography

Bened Faust is a blue-eyed male star whose adult industry career was inaugurated in 2016. Bened was born on Jan 13, 1997. It is noteworthy that Bened Faust, a Capricorn, has the same birthday as Stacy Connor, however, he is 14 years junior to Stacy Connor. Mr. Faust was born in Czech Republic.

Bened's Porn Career

Bened has worked with adult film studios including William Higgins Productions, Ayor Studios, and Naked Beauty. He is very gifted and has worked in movies which are associated with 29 categories. The list of categories includes male on male domination, wrestling men and casting and auditions.

Bened Faust has worked with a number of actors which include Timmy Treasure, Ryan Quaid as well as Marty Cane. Of all of his costars, you can find Mr. Faust paired most often with Filip Vacek. They have been in 5 titles together. Their most recent video, Screen Test 31, was released in 2017 by William Higgins Productions. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include No Holds Barred Nude Wrestling vol. 47 (William Higgins Productions), Wank Parties Plus From Prague vol. 27 (William Higgins Productions), and Hot Ass Vol. 15 (William Higgins Productions).

The list of movies in which Bened has acted contains Football Focus 2, Raw DJs and Humongous!. The majority of his videos are part of a series. The list of video series in which Mr. Faust has appeared contains Hot Ass, Football Focus and Wank Parties Plus From Prague.

Bened Faust does not have any movies. View Bened Faust movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.