New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. Naked Instinct
Pia Snow
Aliases: Pia Sands, Michelle Bauer
Born: Oct 1st 1958
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Pia Snow Pornstar Biography

Pia Snow is a female actress. Ms. Snow was born on Oct 1, 1958. It is worth mentioning that this Libra shares the exact birthday with Michelle Bauer.

Pia's Porn Career

Pia has worked with adult film studios including VCA, California Star Productions, and HOM Studio. She is quite gifted and has starred in films which are associated with 46 categories. The range of categories includes contemporary stories, classic scenes for women and also lesbian sex.

Pia Snow has starred with a sizable group of stars including Rick Cassidy, Geraldine Gold and Tawny Pearl. Paired together 5 times, Anna Ventura has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Ms. Snow. Their most recent film, Wine Me, Dine Me, 69 Me, was released in 1983 by VCX. The list of videos in which they have performed together also includes Crowd Pleasing Sluts (Gourmet Video), Les Girls (Gourmet Video), and Licking Lips (Gourmet Video).

The list of movies in which Pia has acted contains Mari-Cookie And The Killer Tarantula, American Tickling Classics: Tied & Tickled 1&2 and The Flesh Merchant. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Ms. Snow has appeared includes Cafe Flesh, Bad Girls (VCX) and American Tickling Classics.

While Pia Snow is not retired it has been many years since her last video. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some fantastic new work from her very soon.

Title Any

Naked Instinct

Video: Naked Instinct
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Seven young studs satisfy their sexual hungers in multiple episodes of erotic lust. . . .

Studio:

The Greek File

Video: The Greek File
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Janie's new job at the company where her girlfriend, Sally works takes a turn for . . .

Studio:

Pony Girl At The Ranch

Video: Pony Girl At The Ranch
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

It's time to pony up, and this slave girl better had done all of the grazing and . . .

Studio:

Shannon - Transsexual Superstar

Video: Shannon - Transsexual Superstar
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 1982

The lovely transsexual, Shannon, tells her life story through a series of erotic . . .

Studio:

Teri Learns The Ropes

Video: Teri Learns The Ropes
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

When Teri's lover suggests bondage Teri turns to her girlfriend and co-worker, Marcy, . . .

Studio:

The Real Test

Video: The Real Test
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Step inside and meet Pia Snow and Rachel West. Both women are strong willed . . .

Studio:

Breaking In Rachel - Pia Vs Rachel

Video: Breaking In Rachel - Pia Vs Rachel
Preview

33 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Veteran starlet Pia Snow insists on teaching Rachel West the ropes, and a hair-pulling, . . .

Studio:

A Loving Bind

Video: A Loving Bind
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Director John Howard brings two hours of gritty bondage melodrama into your home. . . .

Studio:

Maid For Bondage

Video: Maid For Bondage
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

If you like getting tied up during your home entertainment activities then this is . . .

Studio:

Les Girls

Video: Les Girls
Preview

25 Ratings

These girls like to lick, munch, and eat some tasty and juicy twat!! Cum see them . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Pia Snow

No Comments to Show