New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Carmen White
Alias: Patricia R.
Years Active: 2001 - 2003
Born: Feb 23rd 1979 / Pisces
Birth Place: Ukraine
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carmen White Pornstar Biography

Carmen White is a brunette female actress whose performing career was launched in 2001. Ms. White was born on Feb 23, 1979. It is interesting to note that this Aquarius has the same birthday as Regina Black, however, she is 7 years younger than Regina Black. Carmen is originally from Ukraine.

Carmen's Porn Career

Ms. White has worked with adult movie studios including Rocco Siffredi Productions, Red Light District, and Private. She is very talented and has performed in videos which are associated with 23 categories ranging from big tits to natural breasts.

Carmen White has worked with a variety of other actors which include Choky Ice, Vanessa Sey and Max Shadow. She has appeared in 7 films with Steve Holmes; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Private Reality 14 - The Girls Of Desire, became available in 2003 by Private. Some of the other videos in which they have appeared together include Private Love Story (Private), 110% Natural #3 (Red Light District), and Love Is In The Web (Private).

The list of movies in which Carmen is featured contains Big Natural Tits 4, Mr. Beaver Checks In #9 and Sex In A Frame. The list of video series in which Ms. White has acted includes Private Reality, Big Natural Tits (Clark Euro Angel Video) and The Assman.

After devoting 3 years to her video career Carmen White retired from the adult video industry in 2003.

Title Any

Private Reality 13 - Explosive Women

Video: Private Reality 13 - Explosive Women
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Take part in the burst of heat given off by the most ardent Private women in an insatiable . . .

Studio:

110% Natural #3

Video: 110% Natural #3
Preview

83 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Red Light District presents another round of the best natural breasts in the world! . . .

Studio:

Rocco's Best Reverse Gangbangs

Video: Rocco's Best Reverse Gangbangs
Preview

184 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Rocco Siffredi Productions has put together one hell of a pussy party, and you're . . .

Studio:

The Assman #22

Video: The Assman #22
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Thanks to the Gods of Gape for the Anabolic Assman. He shamelessly shares the sloppily . . .

Studio:

Love Is In The Web

Video: Love Is In The Web
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

The story takes place in an office where a couple work. They both have a rather strong . . .

Studio:

Big Tit Teasers 5: European Natural Titties

Video: Big Tit Teasers 5: European Natural Titties
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Orsi is a nasty blonde who likes to suck it straight from her asshole. Alexia, an . . .

Studio:

Private Reality 14 - The Girls Of Desire

Video: Private Reality 14 - The Girls Of Desire
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

There are surprises in store in Chickn Camp as Little Al directs some 'a-maize-ing' . . .

Studio:

Private Love Story

Video: Private Love Story
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Everybody around Hilda enjoys sex. Only Hilda, being blind, seems condemned to have . . .

Studio:

Fetish Academy

Video: Fetish Academy
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Do you like fetish? Then, here's the chance you've been waiting for: To enroll in . . .

Studio:

Sex In A Frame

Video: Sex In A Frame
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Directed by Kovi, our story unfolds in a most unusual art gallery where empty frames . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Carmen White

No Comments to Show