Cassie Fire

7 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Cassie Fire
Alias: Cassie Right
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: Oct 21st 1993 / Libra
Birth Place: Moscow, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Flower right calf
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cassie Fire Pornstar Biography

Cassie Fire is a sparingly tattooed female adult film star whose video career was inaugurated in 2016. This Libra was born on Oct 21, 1993. It is noteworthy that Ms. Cassie Fire, a Libra, has the same birthday as Danny Wylde, however, Cassie Fire is 8 years younger than Danny Wylde. Cassie is originally from Moscow, Russia.

Cassie's Porn Career

Ms. Fire has worked with a variety of adult film studios which include Private, Rocco Siffredi Productions, and Safado. This blue-eyedactress is extremely talented and has acted in videos which are associated with 80 categories. The list of categories includes European scenes, mature gonzo scenes and Spanish scenes.

Ms. Cassie Fire has starred with a sizable group of actors which include Emily Brix, Alessandro Twin and also Liz Heaven. Paired together 8 times, Antonio Ross has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Cassie Fire. Their most recent joint effort, Los Consoladores 9, was released in 2019 by LetsDoeIt. Some of the other videos in which they have acted together include The Sleepover 2 (LetsDoeIt), Fucking With Friends 3 (Reality Kings), and Oral Therapy And Other Fantasies (LetsDoeIt).

The collection of films in which Cassie has acted includes Cute & Tight Holes 2, Orgy Deluxe and Spinners 2. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of film series in which Ms. Fire appears contains Anal Fuck Dolls, Cute & Tight Holes and XXX Shades.

Title Any
(27 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-15

Reality Kings presents the third volume of Sex For Rent! Cherry Kiss, Lovenia Lux, . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-03

Handsome dude was feeling extra playful that night and this is why he talked his

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-20

Legs Up Cock In

Alberto and Robin were on their way home when they

. . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-10
Premium Title

Amazing consolation threesomes and foursomes from the sunny land of Spain featuring . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-03-09

You’ve all thought about it, and you all know that there is unbelievable pleasure

. . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Nurses are seriously under appreciated, but not at Private! In fact, we opened an . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Jesus is on a roll! He fucks all five of these cute teens. But these teens are definitely . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Emily Brix is admiring her sensual body on a big mirror. Out of the blue her prince . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Watch these horny whores who have a thing for older men! These little whores bang . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Laly, who’s investigating Dorian, succeeds, thanks to a deep questioning, to extract . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Hey are you into some mind blowing, sexy, submissive bitches? Well then, trust us, . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Be it an urban legend or a hard throbbing reality, Private’s babes have “Black . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Cassie Fire

No Comments to Show