Welcome smashvod.com customer,

smashvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from smashvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lucie Kline

27
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Lucie Cline
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: December 16th 1997 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Nevada, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 4ft 11in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lucie Kline
Lucie Kline
Lucie Kline

Lucie Kline Biography

Lucie Kline is a starlet known for her petite frame and beautiful smile.

Career

Lucie Kline began her career in the adult industry in 2016, filming for top studios like Girlfriends Films and Desperate Pleasures. Kline can be found in family fantasy, lesbian, gonzo, and plot-oriented scenes.

Title Any
(29 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Tory Bellamy is a teeny tiny girl who loves asking her friends for favors. She called . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Rosylin was thinking of a way to surprise her BF. After a few minutes, she had the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

These girls love playing with themselves, exploring their vaginas with their fingers . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Richelle is preparing her massage table hoping she will get to practice on her new . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Lucie Cline could barely take JMac's monster dick in her tight teen pussy, but once . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Oh step-daddy, do you have something for these sweet innocent girls? Young, fresh . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Reality Kings presents "18 & Dirty," starring Raylin Ann, Hailey Little, Lily Rader, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Snowballing Stepsister and GF Eva's stepbrother won't give her the dick because . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Adria Rae – Is a tight little cutie and has an intense hot tub fuck with James . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

In this great film, all solo lovers can enjoy watching four amazingly filmed scenes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

You can't touch but you're welcome to watch! Don't miss out on this! Most gorgeous . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Mom Swap Part One: Mercedes Carrera and her daughter Keisha Grey are sharing a meal . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lucie Kline

cassandra says:
 I LOVE LUCIE!!!!