Welcome wickedtemptationsvideo.com customer,

wickedtemptationsvideo.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from wickedtemptationsvideo.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Katy Jayne

29
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Katy Jane, Katie Jayne
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: April 27th 1988 / Taurus
Birth Place: Northampton, England, UK United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32G
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Katy Jayne
Katy Jayne
Katy Jayne
Katy Jayne
Katy Jayne
Katy Jayne

Katy Jayne Pornstar Biography

Katy Jayne is a blonde female star whose adult industry career was launched in 2016. This Taurus was born on Apr 27, 1988. It is interesting to note that this Taurus was born the same day as Korra Delrio (Trans). Katy Jayne is originally from Northampton, England, UK.

Katy's Porn Career

Ms. Katy Jayne has worked with many adult film studios which include Addicted 2 Girls, Rocco Siffredi Productions, and Wicked Pictures. This brown-eyedadult model is highly gifted and has acted in movies which are associated with 56 categories. These include gonzo sex, group sex scenes for women and also cumshots & facials.

Ms. Jayne has worked with a sizable group of stars which include Dee Williams, Cherie DeVille and also Amber Chase. Paired together 3 times, Erik Everhard has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Katy. The list of videos in which they have appeared together includes 3-Way Fever (DDF Productions), Group Sex Sluts (DDF Productions), and Rocco's Abbondanza #6 (Rocco Siffredi Productions).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Jayne appears contains Big Natural Tits Creampies, Twisted Passions 20 and Perfectly Natural 12. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Katy appears includes Perfectly Natural (Porn Pros), Gazongas (Wicked) and Twisted Sisters.

Title Any
(22 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-18
Premium Title

Sometimes a girl finds a guy who fucks her so good that she has to show her friends! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-01
Premium Title

These hot babes have one thing on the mind: pussy! They can't get enough of it. They . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-29

Boob, all the boobs, and nothing but the boobs! Porn scion Rikki Braun continues . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-18

This movie is all about natural tits! These girls with big natural tits love fucking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-01

These hotties will drop their panties just about anywhere! It's the thrill of getting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-27

She wants to try it up the ass! She can't wait to feel that big cock up inside of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

An all girl feature with awesome duos! Expect some real exploratory exchanges between . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Blonde babe Katy Jane has the puffiest pussy ever. Even the Sultan Of Porn can't . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This is the series where all of your erotic, girl/girl dreams come true. Experience . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Anissa Kate, Natasha Nice and their friends are the restless hearts looking for love . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

What’s better than spreading a hot pair of thighs? Ask any guy, its having double . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

The world knows Layla London and her 32DD voluptuous breasts. But today Layla London . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Katy Jayne

No Comments to Show