Lena Kelly (Trans)

16 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Lena Kelly (T), Lena Jade
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: March 4th 1989 / Pisces
Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA United States
Gender: Trans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 32DD
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right breast; Right arm; Feathers on back of both upper legs and below pube; Right ringfinger
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lena Kelly (Trans)
Lena Kelly (Trans)
Lena Kelly (Trans)
Lena Kelly (Trans)
Lena Kelly (Trans)
Lena Kelly (Trans)

Lena Kelly Porn Star Biography

Lena Kelly is a popular trans porn star whose career in the adult industry took off in 2016.

Career

Shooting her first scene, Lena Kelly didn't necessarily think she was going to do porn for the long haul; she considered it more a "one-off" fun experience to try. When she continued to get booked for shoots, however, Lena kept performing and finding enjoyment in it. Next thing she knew, she was a porn star. Lena has consistently filmed with top studios throughout her successful career, like Kink.com, Evil Angel, and TransSensual, to name a few. Lena can be found in solo, interracial, group sex, trans-lesbian, and plot-oriented scenes.

Title Any
(46 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-18
Premium Title

Director Jay Sin indulges his infinite appetite for edgy, boundary-busting sex with . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-17
Premium Title

For the last couples of months, Lily (Marissa Minx) lives alone. Her husband is always . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-09

These gorgeous trans performers are into all sorts of intense varieties of sex acts. . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-24
Premium Title

SUMMARY: Veteran director Joey Silvera, the pioneer of modern transsexual pornography,

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

In kinky director Aiden Starr's Transsexual Addiction #4, glamorous Trans beauties . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Lena Kelly is a phenomenon – barely two years as a performer and she’s a favorite . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title


1. Boss bitch Aubrey Kate makes Lily Lane work on Xmas eve then punishes her . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title


1. When sexy tattoo artist Lena Kelly sees Pierce Paris walk in the shop, she . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Director Aiden Starr's TS Heartbreakers are stylish beauties with something extra: . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Little bimbo Sarina Valentina loves her new pantyhose body suit that daddy got

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

This is one hit man assassin who leaves no suspect unfucked! Determined to get back . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Director Aiden Starr, purveyor of all things kinky, erotic and exotic, initiates . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Lena Kelly (Trans)

soulstripper says:
 This gal has superstar written all over her . She is young, attractive, nice cock, goes the extra mile .The next Shemale Superstar. You heard it here first.