Welcome vcxvod.com customer,

vcxvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from vcxvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Summer Rose

21
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Summer Rose
Aliases: Vicki Drake, Heather Dawn
Years Active: 1984 - 1994
Born: Jan 23rd 1966 / Aquarius
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Summer Rose, aka Vicki Drake, made her name known during the tail end of the golden age and throughout the rest of the 1980s. Her dirty blonde hair, cute-innocent face, and abundance of anal sex scenes landed her the image of being one of the industry first true "anal queens" and an interracial movie favorite among fans. Summer played many "young school girl" roles. She broke through at the right time and flourished on route to well over 150 titles. She starred in Dreamland Entertainment's 2002: A Sex Odyssey and LA Video's Marina Heat. One of her other popular movies includes Caballero Home Video's Campus Cuties where she has a scorching scene with Rick Savage.

Title Any
(81 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1985

Another gem from Jack Remy, showing us hot younger women having real fun with older . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1991

If you're a fan of gorgeous women with big, mouth-watering mammaries, then this is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1989

Take the backdoor plunge in this wall to wall extravaganza of rump oriented eroticism. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1984

Gourmet Video presents Pop My Cherry Please, featuring four classic scenes of virgins . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Ron Jeremy stars in this torrid throwback, playing a 'high roller' who keeps finding . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Sally can't understand why her husband is more interested in sports on TV than her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

These hung and horny studs find themselves in Sin City where the stakes are high…but . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Talk about keeping it in the family, this takes it to an entirely new level completely . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1991

Classics never die. That's what makes them classics! Enjoy seven memorable scenes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

A dance audition turns nasty in this mini feature. Two girls go from trying on tights . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1985

Janey Robbins is at it again along with some of the sexiest asses and pipes of the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1986

Porsche Lynn, in her most sexually-wild role to date plays the part of Utopia, a . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Summer Rose

No Comments to Show