Welcome wickedtemptationsvideo.com customer,

wickedtemptationsvideo.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from wickedtemptationsvideo.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lena Anderson

32 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Blaire Ivory
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: January 28th 1998 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Dallas, TX, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lena Anderson
Lena Anderson
Lena Anderson
Lena Anderson
Lena Anderson
Lena Anderson

Lena Anderson Porn Star Biography

Lena Anderson is a tall and stunning performer, who was born in Dallas, Texas, but was raised in Virginia. Before joining the industry, she was doing some modeling work and was playing volleyball for 10 years. Lena made her industry debut in 2016 at the age of 18. The sexy, statuesque (6'1) performer is known for her cute, fresh-faced looks, long legs and for her talents in the bedroom.

Career

Lena has been featured in over 20 adult titles in various genres. She can be seen performing in teen, lesbian, straight boy/girl, and solo masturbation. lena has also had the opportunity to work with popular studios like New Sensations, Digital Sin, Filly Films and x-art.com. And don't forget to watch Lena go toe-to-toe with Aurora Belle in Girls That Like Girls.

Fun Facts

  • She loves rap music. Specifically, she's a fan of Eminem, Dr. Dre and MGK.
  • She loves art and the paintings of Georgia O'Keefe.
  • She's an animal lover and loves her dog.

Title Any
(12 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-30
Premium Title

There are many things we do not know about our friends and neighbors. Sexy stories . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-25
Premium Title

Bonds between siblings should be strong but when the line is crossed because of physical . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Freaky lesbians, show off some kinky actions toward one another as they desire the . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The young, little 18-year-old babes in this finger-fucking flick are still just discovering . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

What are these young girls doing in this movie? Fulfilling their fantasies and telling . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Tie-Breaker Orgasm Teens Elsa Jean and Lena Anderson wait for their friend Scarlett . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Just Like My Sister Teen Cassidy Klein is in the middle of fucking her girlfriend . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Passions flare when seduction captures the heart of these beautiful lesbian girls. . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Summer Day comes into Ana Foxxx's office to show her a body buffer. Summer uses it . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

When a marriage holds no secrets, a beautiful sexy world awaits! Angela White, Makenna . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Digital Sin is proud to introduce you to a lesbian masterpiece! 8 Beautiful lesbians . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings

18 year-old Lena Anderson wants you to worship her little pink pussy while she controls . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Lena Anderson

No Comments to Show