Courtney Devine

39
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Courtney Devine
Courtney DevineCourtney Devine
Alias: Courtney Divine
Birth Place: Hayward, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: above mons at/below panty line; right shoulder blade; Middle of back fairy facing left; below that, the astrological sign for Virgo
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Courtney Devine was certainly use to the bright side of life. Ms. Devine was born on August 29th, 1982. She hails from Hayward, California and has a frame fit for the industry. It's not hard to miss this caramel queen who was featured in 88 films. Her smile makes one stare at the screen in awe of her sweet and nasty mix of anal, lesbian, and regular boy-girl performances. Courtney has done flicks for premiere studios including West Coast Productions, Zero Tolerance, Hustler Video, and Evil Angel. Her retirement in 2009 left many fans of beautiful black women in porn clamoring for her return.

Title Any
(120 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

More girls than you know what to do with! They don't need you anyway; there's so . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

These smokin' hot girls are da' bomb! 8 girls in 7 scenes featuring blowjobs and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

An all-anal group marathon! These 25 filthy sluts are into group sex that involves . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

You ready to party? Ready to get wild? Then hold on to your big, fat penis and enjoy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

New girl Katana shows how much she loves to take Sledge Hammers' big cock in her . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

2014 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic Release - Black. Justin Slayer's back directing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Ah...Fresh young pussy!! So sweet, so innocent, SO SLUTTY!! These nasty, innocent . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Real chocolate hunnies humping, sucking, fucking! Amazing footage you've never seen . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

The hit series is back as Darkko delivers more intense anal gaping mayhem. There . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

When no conversation is what you want...these girls can deliver! Sometimes we just . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

There ain't no pussy like West Coast pussy. Long and leggy, this ebony princess . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Acid Rain presents the second installment to the series "White Boys Please". Five . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Courtney Devine

wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Beautiful face.