Katrena Starr

2 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Katrina Starr
Born: Jan 4th 1982
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Katrena Starr Pornstar Biography

Katrena Starr is a female adult film star. Ms. Katrena Starr was born on Jan 4, 1982. It is worth mentioning that this Capricorn shares the exact birthday with Hollie Stevens.

Katrena's Porn Career

Ms. Starr has worked with many adult movie studios which notably include PLAYGIRL, Pink Visual, and Anarchy Films/Python Pictures. This star is extremely talented and has acted in videos which involve 41 categories. The categories include teens, gonzo interracial scenes and also cream pies.

Katrena has starred with a sizable group of actors including Cody Lane, Lori Lust and Kat. Of all of her costars, you can find Katrena Starr appearing most frequently with Fiona Cheeks. This duo has been in 4 movies together. Their most recent video, Nut Busters #11, became available in 2009 by Anarchy Films/Python Pictures. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Nut Busters #10 (Anarchy Films/Python Pictures), Internal Explosions #9 (Anarchy Films/Python Pictures), and Oops I Swallowed And I Can't Stop (Anarchy Films/Python Pictures).

The list of films in which Ms. Katrena Starr is featured contains Glamour Slut Girls 2, Massive Cock Invasion and Adventure Sex #1. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Katrena appears includes Bedtime Stories, TBC - The Tickle Channel and Cougars Strike.

While Ms. Starr is not retired it has been many years since her last movie. We hope that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(19 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

We've never seen a collection of beautiful girls quite like this. If you like watching . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

On the road again! Hustler gives hot amateurs an outrageous challenge: Go across . . .

Studio:
112 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Behind the closed doors of the heart, where dreams and desires take hold and reality . . .

Studio:
77 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

100% MILF and teen interaction! These horny gals are used to getting their quota . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

1. Katrina Star strapped, bound, stripped, teased, tickled and nipple teasing.
. . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

1. Katrina star is hesitant to be on the orgasm bar. She like bondage. She likes . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

See throbbing massive man meat, stretched pussies and sloppy blowjobs as this massive . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

It's an invasion of the MILF snatchers when these hot moms are approached by these . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Get your balls ready, buster, because Anarchy has released their eleventh installment . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

In Meeting Mr. Meat, 3 sexy ladies get sexed in all different positions and afterwards . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

There is no dialogue, no acting, no plots. Just hardcore sex with the hottest girls . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Made for women who love women...these girls just love telling each other bedtime . . .

Studio:
98 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Katrena Starr

No Comments to Show