Welcome hotclitsvod.com customer,

hotclitsvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from hotclitsvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Chloe Scott

34
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Ashley Ackerman
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: August 27th 1998 / Virgo
Birth Place: Virginia, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Hibiscus on left lower belly
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chloe Scott
Chloe Scott
Chloe Scott
Chloe Scott
Chloe Scott
Chloe Scott

Chloe Scott Biography

Chloe Scott is an all-natural starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2017 when she was 18 years old.

Career

Born in Germany but raised in the United States, Chloe Scott always knew she wanted to be a porn star. Prior to joining the industry, Scott worked as a waitress at a country club. Of her first adult video shoot, Scott says she felt comfortable and natural in front of the camera. Scott looked up to established star Jessa Rhodes as inspiration for her career trajectory. In her first few months in the industry, Scott filmed for top studios like Blacked.com, New Sensations, and Devil's Film.

Star Quotes

"I have always been a go getter, if I want something no ones opinion is going to stop me from getting it. I'm also a very open minded person and I love meeting people who are also ‪open minded, which the industry is full of. I want to travel and meet all different types of people which being in the industry gives me a chance to do. I love sex and all different types of it and the industry also helps me find out more about myself, and my sexuality."

Title Any
(42 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-14
Premium Title

Alice is a sex addict and needs help. She found a sex therapist and filled him in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-07
Premium Title

Ever had a wet dream about your dream girl fucking the shit out of your hard cock? . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-17
Premium Title

Taylor Sands: Can you think of a better view? Bailey Brooke: Jerk that cock before . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

The summer is heating up and between their legs, those pussies are as wet as can . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Cherie Deville got the perfect gift for her husband: a nuru massage with the legendary . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Bang! Real Teens is the exclusive series where you can meet all the fresh faced . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Lesbo love never looked so good. Dress them up real pretty and let them fuck each . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

The family that cums together stays together! These slutty stepsisters are about . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

How can Bill Bailey choose between his masseuses Kristen Scott and Chloe Scott. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Elegant Angel Presents Interracial Crush 3 over 2 hours of black cock madness! The . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

VIXEN.com and three-time AVN director of the year, Greg Lansky, is proud to present . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Ryan Ryder wants to join a secret society but first must submit to a record of faith. . . .

Studio:

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Chloe Scott

No Comments to Show