Ivy Wolfe

73
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Emma Scarlett
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: September 3rd 1996 / Virgo
Birth Place: Southern Pines, NC United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe

Ivy Wolfe Porn Star Biography

Ivy Wolfe is a super cute, petite performer whose career in the adult industry began in 2017. Ivy believes her best features are her bubbly personality, butt, tummy, and eyes.

Career

Bursting onto the scene in 2017, Ivy Wolfe's enthusiasm and punk-rock attitude set her apart and allowed her to make an impression on the industry early in her career. Ivy's been featured in a handful of titles, working in gonzo and plot-oriented genres, doing boy/girl, girl/girl, group sex, and solo scenes. In 2018, Ivy Wolfe was named Vixen.com's Angel of the Month for December. In 2019, she received numerous adult industry awards, including AVN's Best New Starlet accolade.

Star Quotes

"I'm not ashamed, not one bit. I don't want other women to be. A lot of times it's very hush-hush, 'Don't tell the family,' don't tell people what you do. I get that, that's how society works. I'm hell-bent on breaking that."

"Ivy is here to break the goddam fuckin' mold by being a fiercely intelligent woman in the adult industry who is not afraid to vocalize the things that other people are afraid to. At the end of the day, I love it. I love being a sex worker."

Porn Awards

  • 2019 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2019 AVN Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene A Flapper Girl Story
  • 2019 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - All-Girl After Dark

Title Any
(69 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-23
Premium Title

These cuties just can't wait to make your ultimate young girl fantasies come true! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-16
Premium Title

Porn legend Manuel Ferrara takes us behind the porn scenes with his latest installment . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-06

The doorbell rings. Ivy Wolfe answers it and finds her beautiful wife Riley Reid . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Ever since they both turned 18, Kristen Scott has been getting mixed signals. She’s . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Zoe Bloom decides to go out for a night on the town with her girlfriends to cheer . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Showcasing the hottest AVN award nominated Starlets including the Starlet of the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Ivy Wolfe doesn't really feel that Tiffany Watson is qualified for the position. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Tight young pussy getting pounded. Cum join us and watch these girls get banged hard! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Freaky director/performer Mike Adriano presents a new series dedicated to perverse . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Karlee Grey is on the phone with her friends making plans for the day. Her stepmom, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Ivy Wolfe is the ultimate babe! Don't be fooled by her innocent face, she is a real . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Hard X is proud to present the 9th installment of this highly anticipated series, . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Ivy Wolfe

XXXT77 says:
  Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Mandingo and dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap
Timbits says:
 Ivy Wolfe is on her way to becoming a really big adult star and I could not be happier. Check out her scenes with Carter Cruise for Girlsway and with Chad White for MissaX.
Timbits says:
 I'll second that. Fantastic ass and legs! All in all, quite a beauty. And hot, so hot.
MrPickle says:
 Great enthusiasm has a great but and legs. My kind of woman.