Ivy Wolfe

48 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Emma Scarlett
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: September 3rd 1996 / Virgo
Birth Place: Southern Pines, NC, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe
Ivy Wolfe

Ivy Wolfe Porn Star Biography

Ivy Wolfe is a super cute and petite performer, originally from North Carolina. Now, she's residing in the Pacific Northwest of Portland, Oregon. Ivy believes her best features are her bubbly personality, butt, tummy and eyes.

Career

Bursting onto the scene in 2017, she's made quite an impression on the porn world. Ivy's been featured in a handful of titles, and so far she's worked in straight boy/girl, lesbian and BDSM-themed films. Ivy has worked for popular studios like Digital Sin, FM Concepts and Kelly Madison Network. Watch Ivy get physical with Ramon Nomar in I Want My Sister 3.

Porn Awards

  • 2019 XBIZ Best Sex Scene - All-Girl After Dark

Title Any
(49 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-21
Premium Title

The First

Tyler and Ivy are on their honeymoon. Ivy is filled with

. . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-04
Premium Title

Bad Girl Justice: Part 1

This is the story of a notorious playboy

. . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-01-02
Premium Title

These girls love being pounded hard raw, they don't refuse to anything they are skilful . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-22

Step-Daddy Teaches me a New Game: I was so bored in my room playing with my hand

. . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-19

Some serious romance heats up as four couples climax inside. Ivy and Charles decide . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-08

You will never find nurses as insatiable as these! Check into and submit to the delectable . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-05
Premium Title

Ivy Wolfe is so insecure about her body that she is working to save money to buy . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Mercedes is living the life that many women envy: she’s gorgeous, married to a . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Ivy Wolfe sneaks over to her stepbrother, Zach Wild's house while his wife, Jessa . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Bridgette B has an intruder fantasy, she finds like-minded people on the dark web . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Ivy Wolfe

MrPickle says:
 Great enthusiasm has a great but and legs. My kind of woman.