Canela Skin

42 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Ivana Ramirez
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: July 6th 1991 / Cancer
Birth Place: Colombia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 3in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Large jewel and tassel design between and below breasts; design left wrist
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Canela Skin
Canela Skin
Canela Skin
Canela Skin
Canela Skin
Canela Skin

Canela Skin Porn Star Biography

Canela Skin is a sexy and stunning Colombian performer, praised for her mouth-watering curves, fit body and beautiful facial features. Canela made her XXX debut in 2017 at the age of 26. Despite being new to the business, Canela has aspirations of making it big and becoming an industry superstar.

Career

Canela has been featured in a handful of titles so far in her career and, but she's already worked for high-end studios like Digital Playground and Evil Angel. Canela loves performing in anal and gangbang scenes and she's performed in DP, lesbian, creampie, squirting and A2M scenes. Listen, do yourself a favor, and watch Canela take on Nacho Vidal in Nacho Loves Canela Skin.

Fun Facts

  • She loves working out and even trains multiple times a day.
  • Off the set, she loves to sleep, listen to music and dance.

Title Any
(20 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-13
Premium Title

Famed pornographer Nacho Vidal is known as the Spanish Madman for his aggressive . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-01
Premium Title

To satisfy his cheeky lust for thick, massive butts, porn legend Nacho Vidal has . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Anna likes it when her husband surprises her. It works, and he’s teeming with

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Anna likes it when her husband surprises her. It works, and he’s teeming with

. . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Jules Jordan Video is back with the 6th installment of "Manuel's Maximum Penetration".

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

You’ve been feeling on top of the world since you scored the winning goal in the . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Porn legend Manuel Ferrara takes us behind the porn scenes with his latest installment

. . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Lesson plans, classes, homework, and hardcore sex with French schoolgirl pussy. It's . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

As a porn legend renowned for his massive cock and intense fucking, Nacho Vidal finds . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Sit back, relax, and get all tied up for an extreme shower! Watch the sexual adventures . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Cowgirl Jill has enemies on both sides of the law. Fellow law-dodger Eli wants her . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Safado is back with the second installment of "Lick My Ass". She presents her ass . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Canela Skin

No Comments to Show