Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Darling Deicide
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: April 19th 1994 / Aries
Birth Place: Hollister, CA, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Script and design right wrist
Piercings: Both nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Rose Darling
Rose Darling
Rose Darling
Rose Darling
Rose Darling
Rose Darling

Rose Darling Porn Star Biography

Rose Darling is a sexy, Latin beauty who entered the XXX world in 2016. Rose grew up in a small town in Northern California. She claims to be very quiet and not super social. She was picked on and bullied growing up and lived quiet and sheltered, but she opened up once she discovered Kink.com. She was always curious about BDSM and she wanted to try it. Initially, she was a little bit nervous, but she ended up having a great time. After shooting a few more scenes for Kink, she made the transition to more mainstream productions.

Career

Rose has starred in about 10 titles so far in her career. A majority of her work is in the BDSM genre, but she's also performed in straight boy/girl, squirting, interracial and facial-themed scenes. Rose has had the chance to work with companies like Kink.com, realitykings.com, Evil Angel and Metro. Do yourself a favor, and watch Rose go toe-to-toe with Bryan Gozzling in Hookup Hotshot - Cruising The Internet.

Fun Facts

  • Off the set, she loves to work out and eat healthy.
  • She loves metal music.
  • She's a San Francisco Giants fan.
  • She loves metal music.
  • She has a dog and loves to dress it up.
  • Favorite movies: La Bamba, The Rocky Horror Picture Show, The Evil Dead.
  • Her favorite TV shows are Law and Order and Empire .

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(16 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2018

Screw The Cops Vol. 5

Naughty tales of man and woman in law enforcement using their position of authority . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Bad Teens Punished Vol 8

Premium Title

Sometimes punishment is a win-win situation. Stepdad realizes Tara isn't wearing . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Hairy Hoochie Coochie

Premium Title

Hairy Brunette Uses a Purple Toy to Get Herself Off; Tatted Cutie Rose Darling Masturbates . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

First Time Bi-ers

Guided Men-itation: Blonde stunner Bunny Colby and bearded hunk Alex Killian are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Why Not Bi

Premium Title

No hole is safe in this authentic bi-sex flick! With hard cocks banging and shooting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Bi-Curious Boyfriends

Premium Title

Virtual Fuck: Brandon Evans and Rose Darling enjoy Dante Colles big hard cock! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Family BJ's

This movie is all about keeping blowjobs in the family! These girls love when they . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

My Little Schoolgirl 7

Serena Avery is a cute private college girl with a penchant for getting herself into . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Semper Bi

These boys just got home from the army, and after years without feeling a woman's . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Poppin' Latin Pussy Vol. 2

Reality Kings presents Poppin Latin Pussy vol. 2! Everyone knows Latin women are . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2016

Interracial Massage Vol. 2

Sometimes a gal needs a good rub down and expects to get all her sores and kinks . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Stepsister Creampies

Premium Title

Kinky director Aiden Starr loves exploring alternate sexuality, and in "Stepsister . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Rose Darling

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.