Chaz Vincent
Alias: Big Tit Chaz
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chaz Vincent was an enigmatic star who had an impressively long and successful career. She was born on November 11, although the year of her birth is not readily available to the public. We may not know where Ms. Chaz Vincent was born, but we know she began performing in 1989, and her last credited picture was in 2005. This sexy Scorpio donned a butterfly tattoo on her back, and she had a labia piercing later in her career. In addition to performing in many lesbian and solo scenes, Chaz performed in some lactation fetish films. Her great body and wide range of performances have endeared her to fans of all tastes and types.
Title Any

Anything I Want

Video: Anything I Want
Preview

Nude and erotic. This super video begins with torrid Nikki sitting all over Chaz’s . . .

Studio:

7 Ratings

Black Detail Part 1

Video: Black Detail Part 1
Preview
Release Year: 1994

From 1994 comes the classic title Black Detail, starring Sean Michaels as . . .

Studio:

10 Ratings

Flesh

Video: Flesh
Preview
Release Year: 1996
Premium Title

Migraines, hallucinations, and CLOWNS CLOWNS CLOWNS. Special agent Eric Shank, a . . .

Studio:

13 Ratings

Nasty Girls 3

Video: Nasty Girls 3
Preview
Release Year: 1990

Nasty Girls 3 (aka, Innocence Lost) is a classic fuck flick of just that: girls moving . . .

Studio:

8 Ratings

Not Such A Great Day

Video: Not Such A Great Day
Preview

Gorgeous wildcats at war – what could be better!? Super, intense wrestling, cat . . .

Studio:

6 Ratings

Tinkle Time 4

Video: Tinkle Time 4
Preview
Release Year: 2014

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .

Studio:

21 Ratings

Death By Ass

Video: Death By Ass
Preview

Newcomer Chaz Vincent is not only great to look at but truly knows how to treat a . . .

Studio:

9 Ratings

The Nymphette

Video: The Nymphette
Preview
Release Year: 1993

Run your hands all over the soft curves of her body and caress her voluptuous breasts. . . .

Studio:

30 Ratings

Nymphomercials

Video: Nymphomercials
Preview
Release Year: 1999

A nymphomaniac is someone who has uncontrollable bursts of sexual desire. Luckily, . . .

Studio:

27 Ratings

Wicked Woman

Video: Wicked Woman
Preview
Release Year: 1994

Sexy swinger Lacy Rose searches for the fountain of youth. As a swinging married . . .

Studio:

18 Ratings
2 3 4 5 Next » 12 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Chaz Vincent

No Comments to Show