Chelsea Lynx

9
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Chelsea Lynx
Alias: Chelsea Lane
Born: Jan 1st 1974
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Chelsea Lynx Pornstar Biography

Chelsea Lynx is an Asian female porn star. This Capricorn was born on Jan 1, 1974. It is worth mentioning that this Capricorn shares a birthday with Roman Ragazzi.

Chelsea's Porn Career

Chelsea has worked with a variety of adult video studios which include Gen XXX Digital Productions, Vivid, and Heatwave Classics. She is very versatile and has starred in videos which are associated with 25 categories ranging from Appearance -> Natural Look to featured movies for women.

Chelsea Lynx has acted with a sizable group of performers including Holiday, Chelly Supreme as well as Taj Mahal. Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Chelsea Lynx on camera most frequently with Ed Powers. The two of them have been in 9 videos together. Their most recent joint effort, Best Scenes Dirty Debutantes Volume Five, was released in 2004 by Ed Powers Productions. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include More Dirty Debutantes Volume 30 (Ed Powers Productions), Oh Those Lovin' Spoonfuls 6 - More Of The Best Of The Dirty Debutantes (Ed Powers Productions), and More Dirty Debutantes Volume 24 (Ed Powers Productions).

The list of films in which Chelsea has acted includes Ebony Muff Divers # 2, Anal Vision 4 and Fresh Asian Beavers Vol. 3. The list of video series in which Ms. Chelsea Lynx has appeared contains Amateur Madness, Casting Call and Crazy About Asians.

While Chelsea Lynx is not retired it has been many years since her last release. We are hopeful that this is just an extended career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her very soon.

Title Any
(23 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 1994

A collection of some of the greatest porn stars from the 90s and there’s plenty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

K.C. Williams is a prime piece of woman who makes me want to spank my monkey every . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

Every Girl Has Her Favorite Position. Angela and Randy are ready for their fantasy . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1994

Marylin, a centerfold model, requests Randy West to be the number one man to have . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

All new action combined with never-before-seen footage gives Deb 24 that wall-to-wall . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

The Best Of series continues at your request. Bringing you the "Best Of" performances . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

From the exciting beginnings of the Dirty Debutantes series cums a best of "to behold". . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1996

Welcome to # 6 of the "Oh, Those Lovin' Spoonfuls, The Best of the Deb" series. This . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

More Dirty Debutantes 19 is more like 'Ed in Wonderland'. Ladies from India, the . . .

Studio:

Welcome to Casting Call 2, which delivers five of the horniest kittens you've ever . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1993

It's lust in Ed's bed again! The Nasty Bro. shares some special intimate moments . . .

Studio:

Cherry popping action with sweet young cutie pies! Sweet new hotties and hardcore . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Chelsea Lynx

Charlie9 says:
 So beautiful