New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 210134 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Afro Erotica Volume 31
Tiffany Storm
Aliases: Tiffanie Storm, Cheri Moon, Mary Moons
Years Active: 1983 - 1998
Born: Oct 16th 1962 / Libra
Birth Place: Clarkston, Michigan, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 4in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tiffany Storm (Tiffani Storm, Angelica, Lisa D, Tiffanie Storm, Mary Moons, Lisa Dee, Lisa deAngelo, Lisa d'Amona, Cheri Moon) Tiffany is a well known Latina starlet who worked from the mid 80’s until her retirement in 1998. Tiffany was also known for her sheer volume of work she was able to put out, which consisted of over 200 adult film titles. Tiffany was also famous for her appearances in numerous men’s magazines at the time including Hustler, Buxom, Fling, Cheri, Bigtops, Max and many others. In 1991, Tiffany began feature dancing at clubs across the country. In 1994, Tiffany also wanted to explore something different, so she began making public speaking for the Learning Annex and doing seminars in Los Angeles and San Diego entitles “How to Drive your Woman Wild in Bed.” In late 1996, Tiffany also became a lifeguard working the coast around San Francisco and Malibu until 2001.

Tiffany was an exotic beauty and a tremendous performer that was magnificent to watch. Tiffany also possessed a fantastic 36D-24-34 body that was the stuff of legends. As a performer, Tiffany was very open-minded and participated in lesbian, interracial, facial and anal-themed films.
Title Any

Young Girls Do Triple Feature - Young And Innocent

Video: Young Girls Do Triple Feature - Young And Innocent
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Young and innocent is the one thing this perverted casting crew doesn't want in the . . .

Studio:

That Ole Black Magic

Video: That Ole Black Magic
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

After the boss leaves for a vacation, the employees decide to go wild and party at . . .

Studio:

Black Lava

Video: Black Lava
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Rare, Out of Print Title
These sexually frustrated teens and . . .

Studio:

La Boomba

Video: La Boomba
Preview

66 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

An American "excess" story! Blade and Bertha are two big-breasted biker chicks. Muffy . . .

Studio:

Space Virgins Triple Feature - Starship Intercourse

Video: Space Virgins Triple Feature - Starship Intercourse
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

The destination is the 3rd rock from the sun in the Milky Way galaxy. 6 alien sex . . .

Studio:

Immoral Majority

Video: Immoral Majority
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

The gorgeous ladies in this blast from the past are the horniest chicks from the . . .

Studio:

Girl Power Number 13

Video: Girl Power Number 13
Preview

40 Ratings

If you're looking for dick, you are in the wrong place! This is nothing but hours . . .

Studio:

In A Crystal Fantasy

Video: In A Crystal Fantasy
Preview

40 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Do you believe in magic? The power of the occult to influence our lives and fire . . .

Studio:

Caught From Behind 8 - It's A Whole New End

Video: Caught From Behind 8 - It's A Whole New End
Preview

63 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

In CAUGHT FROM BEHIND 8, you'll learn the true pleasures of the forbidden zone. These . . .

Studio:

House Of The Rising Moon

Video: House Of The Rising Moon
Preview

38 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Welcome to the House of the Rising Moon. The most infamous whorehouse in erotic history. . . .

Studio:
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 Next » 9 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tiffany Storm

No Comments to Show