New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 223535 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. Cum Suckin' Babes
  2. A Hard Act To Swallow
  3. Piece Of Heaven
  4. Make Out
  5. Afro Erotica Volume 31
Tiffany Storm
Aliases: Tiffanie Storm, Cheri Moon, Mary Moons
Years Active: 1983 - 1998
Born: Oct 16th 1962 / Libra
Birth Place: Clarkston, MI, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 4in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tiffany Storm (Tiffani Storm, Angelica, Lisa D, Tiffanie Storm, Mary Moons, Lisa Dee, Lisa deAngelo, Lisa d'Amona, Cheri Moon) Tiffany is a well known Latina starlet who worked from the mid 80’s until her retirement in 1998. Tiffany was also known for her sheer volume of work she was able to put out, which consisted of over 200 adult film titles. Tiffany was also famous for her appearances in numerous men’s magazines at the time including Hustler, Buxom, Fling, Cheri, Bigtops, Max and many others. In 1991, Tiffany began feature dancing at clubs across the country. In 1994, Tiffany also wanted to explore something different, so she began making public speaking for the Learning Annex and doing seminars in Los Angeles and San Diego entitles “How to Drive your Woman Wild in Bed.” In late 1996, Tiffany also became a lifeguard working the coast around San Francisco and Malibu until 2001.

Tiffany was an exotic beauty and a tremendous performer that was magnificent to watch. Tiffany also possessed a fantastic 36D-24-34 body that was the stuff of legends. As a performer, Tiffany was very open-minded and participated in lesbian, interracial, facial and anal-themed films.
Title Any

Cum Suckin' Babes

Video: Cum Suckin' Babes
Preview

8 Ratings

Date Added: 2018-04-20

Take a stroll down memory lane with this classic title from Video Team. With stars . . .

Studio:

A Hard Act To Swallow

Video: A Hard Act To Swallow
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Are you ready for some serious deep throat and fucking action? Listen to the gargling . . .

Studio:

Piece Of Heaven

Video: Piece Of Heaven
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Watch what happens when two angels from above watch every decadent move of yours. . . .

Studio:

Make Out

Video: Make Out
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Golden age of porn! The eight classic porn star legends are by far the best in the . . .

Studio:

Afro Erotica Volume 31

Video: Afro Erotica Volume 31
Preview

9 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

My, My, My if it isn't another wall-to-wall, sex-oriented excursion into the hot . . .

Studio:

Amber Pays The Rent

Video: Amber Pays The Rent
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

It's so nice to have a man around the house...especially when there are bills to . . .

Studio:

Harlem Candy

Video: Harlem Candy
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

Candy magnate Herschel Savage finds himself in the middle of a whole lot of dirty . . .

Studio:

Bad Conduct

Video: Bad Conduct
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Good girls gone bad when they get caught up with seductive sinister lesbians!! Bad . . .

Studio:

Backdoor To Hollywood 3

Video: Backdoor To Hollywood 3
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Sharon is sick and tired of going on movie auditions and having to fuck her way to . . .

Studio:

Backdoor To Hollywood 4: Barbii's Way

Video: Backdoor To Hollywood 4: Barbii's Way
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 1988

Barbii, the Hottest New Star of 1988 will tease and please you in this classic feature. . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 10 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tiffany Storm

No Comments to Show