Rene Summers

28 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Rene Summers
Alias: Renee Summers
Years Active: 1982 - 1990
Born: Oct 15th 1961 / Libra
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Renee is a busty, voluptuous and relentless starlet who performed in the industry from 1983 until her retirement in 1990. She performed under several aliases like Cherri Summers, Renee Summers, Cheri Summers, and Lauren Walden. Rene often performed with red or brown hair and she was known for her voluptuous and sexy figure that was complete with erotic curves that tempted many men and women in her time. Rene also proved that she was dedicated to her craft, by appearing in over 100 films in her career in the industry. It was Rene's openness and willingness for experimentation and her work ethic that made her a fan - favorite in the 80's. During her time in the business, Rene also worked behind-the-scenes as a casting director, production assistant, production manager, writer and script supervisor. Rene married fellow adult film star, Eric Edwards in 1986.

Title Any
(115 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1984
Premium Title

Paul Thomas stars as Eric, a frustrated musician who performs nightly at a piano . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 1986
Premium Title

Peter Longfellow has a unique gift: he can impregnate any woman, no matter who they . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1985

Three more! Two more! Don't stop! Stretch those limbs, whip those hormone-happy bodies . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 1990

In this one and a half hour long classical masterpiece of a porn you will see ten . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

These beautiful, busty babes go head to head in this compilation, and it's up to . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Porn legend Vanessa Del Rio opens wide for an intimate look at her life, and secret . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Brandishing their sexual weapons to keep the world safe for democracy! The T & A . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1983

1983 classic fuck flick Female Sensations is filled with torrid passion and no-holds . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

It's a gorgeous Sunday afternoon and Bobby (Eric Edwards) and Kim (Candice Daley)

. . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

Number 308 from Joys of Erotica

Frank James brings Terry back to his home

. . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Stiff Magnolias is a naughty, sexy feature directed by Hal Freeman. Rachel Ryan . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Cause it's driller! Driller night! Zombies! Werewolves! Psychos! Pop stars! A depraved . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Rene Summers

No Comments to Show