Rene Summers
Alias: Renee Summers
Years Active: 1982 - 1990
Born: Oct 15th 1961 / Libra
Birth Place: California, USA
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Renee is a busty, voluptuous and relentless starlet who performed in the industry from 1983 until her retirement in 1990. She performed under several aliases like Cherri Summers, Renee Summers, Cheri Summers, and Lauren Walden. Rene often performed with red or brown hair and she was known for her voluptuous and sexy figure that was complete with erotic curves that tempted many men and women in her time. Rene also proved that she was dedicated to her craft, by appearing in over 100 films in her career in the industry. It was Rene’s openness and willingness for experimentation and her work ethic that made her a fan – favorite in the 80’s. During her time in the business, Rene also worked behind-the-scenes as a casting director, production assistant, production manager, writer and script supervisor. Rene married fellow adult film star, Eric Edwards in 1986.
Title Any

Joys Of Erotica 308 - Barroom Blonde

Video: Joys Of Erotica 308 - Barroom Blonde
Preview

9 Ratings

Frank James brings Terry back to his home and settles down to have a drink in his . . .

Studio:

Stiff Magnolias

Video: Stiff Magnolias
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 1989

Stiff Magnolias is a naughty, sexy feature directed by Hal Freeman. Rachel Ryan . . .

Studio:

Jacqueline Lorians Sexaholic Triple Feature - Classical Romance

Video: Jacqueline Lorians Sexaholic Triple Feature - Classical Romance
Preview

11 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Classical Romance has sexy characters hashing out their frustrations both in the . . .

Studio:

Dare Me

Video: Dare Me
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

"Dare Me" has role playing, sexual fantasies, anal fucking, two women and a guy, . . .

Studio:

Lactamania 9 - Not A Milk Dud In The Bunch

Video: Lactamania 9 - Not A Milk Dud In The Bunch
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Leapin' Lactation! Don't slip on all that sweet breast milk spilling from the ripe . . .

Studio:

Lactamania 8

Video: Lactamania 8
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Well milk lovers, we're back with yet another wet, wild, sticky, icky, messy edition . . .

Studio:

Too Young To Know Triple Feature - Too Young To Know

Video: Too Young To Know Triple Feature - Too Young To Know
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

This is a classic movie all the way back from 1984! Essentially, this movie about . . .

Studio:

Young Girls Do Triple Feature - Young And Naughty

Video: Young Girls Do Triple Feature - Young And Naughty
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 1984

Nita is the brat of the family and always has to do the dirtiest chores around the . . .

Studio:

Sailing Into Ecstasy

Video: Sailing Into Ecstasy
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 1986

Ariel is a bored wife who's realized that she needs much more sexual gratification . . .

Studio:

La Boomba

Video: La Boomba
Preview

66 Ratings
Release Year: 1987

An American "excess" story! Blade and Bertha are two big-breasted biker chicks. Muffy . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Rene Summers

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top