Lovenia Lux

9
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lovenia Lux
Aliases: Loveini Lux, Lorenia Lux, Lavana Lou
Born: Jul 31st 1996 / Leo
Birth Place: St. Petersburg, Russia Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Line of script left hip; Floral design left calf; Letter S inside a sun upper back
Piercings: Navel; both nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lovenia Lux Pornstar Biography

Lovenia Lux is a moderately inked female adult film star. This Leo was born on Jul 31, 1996. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Angel Rose although Ms. Lux is 13 years younger than Angel Rose. Lovenia Lux was born in St. Petersburg, Russia.

Lovenia's Porn Career

Lovenia has worked with multiple adult film studios which notably include Seventeen Productions, Marc Dorcel, and Rocco Siffredi Productions. She is highly gifted and has worked in films which involve 60 categories ranging from cumshots & facials to double penetration.

Ms. Lux has acted with a sizable group of actors including Lita Phoenix, Candy Sweet (i) and Abigaile Johnson. Paired together 7 times, Cherry Kiss has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Lovenia. Their most recent movie, Sex 4 Rent 3, was released in 2019 by Reality Kings. The list of films in which they have performed together also contains Pornochic 29 - Clea & Cherry (Marc Dorcel), Innocent Teens Love It Up The Ass 3 (Private), and Tales From Gapeland 21 (21Sextury.com Productions).

The list of movies in which Ms. Lux has acted includes 600 Anal Included, Anal Lesbian Trio and Anal Loving Teenagers 3. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Lovenia has acted includes Sex 4 Rent, Exposed Casting and Beauty 4K.

Title Any
(27 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-24

Ravishing babe Lilu Moon is exposing her tight and splendid ass in the living room. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-31

These teenage sluts can't get enough hard cock in this anal fuckfest! With more than . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-23

Naughty sitters are back in the business and they're ready to do theirs jobs like . . .

Studio:

For 600, you can stick it in any of their holes, including the small one. As a bonus, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Reality Kings presents the third volume of Sex For Rent! Cherry Kiss, Lovenia Lux, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Legs Up Cock In Alberto and Robin were on their way home when they spied two hot . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Los Consoladores presents Birthday Threesome. Naughty couple Sicilia and Andy Stone . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Before your very eyes, the most beautiful girls of the French bourgeoisie offer their . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Everybody dreams about finding presents under a Christmas tree, even adults. Lovely . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

The two lovers, Toby and Lexi Layo meet in a garden. They are teasing each other . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

They knew they wanted each other the second that they laid their eyes on each other. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

The beautiful hottie, Layla Sin wearing glitzy red heels, is back and sharing sexy . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Lovenia Lux

No Comments to Show