Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aliases: Steve Landess, President Faust
Years Active: 1990 -
Born: January 3rd 1969 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Glendo, WY United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Gray
Piercings: Septum; Prince Albert; Perineum
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kristofer Weston
Kristofer Weston
Kristofer Weston
Kristofer Weston
Kristofer Weston
Kristofer Weston

Kristofer Weston Biography

Kristofer Weston is a performer, director and kinkster who has been in the adult industry for nearly thirty years both behind and in front of the camera. Kristofer describes himself as fetish fluid. He enjoys being both a dom and sub.

Career

Kristofer has been doing porn since 1992. Kristofer started his career as a highly in-demand model and later launched his own distribution company before expanding into directing films for Falcon Studios and COLT Studio Group, later becoming COLT's Marketing Director for over twelve years. Kristofer was named the new executive director for IsMyGuy.com in 2020, a premium member based social platform for gay men.

Hobbies

Kristofer is a co-host for Watts The Safeword with his pup Amp. Watts The Safeword is a kink friendly, sex education channel on YouTube that breaks down stigmas about kink and attempts to make the internet a less scary place for sex. It features a question and answer format and sometimes features guests and funny skits meant to inform and educate viewers on various topics in the kink community.

One of Kristofer's favorite kinks is cigar play. He says it sizzles a little bit, but doesn't taste bad at all. Kristofer describes himself as old guard leather and a 50/50 switch.

Awards

2013 Grabby Awards Grabby Wall of Fame

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Series Video Quality
Title Any
(1 Videos)   
Play
Release Year: 2020

Mom Has A Huge Rack 9

So Cody Carter got me all the way over here to tell me that he is my biggest fan . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Kristofer Weston

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.