Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Aliases: Malena, Malena (i), Malena Nazionale
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: January 19th 1983 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Noci, Bari Italy
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Dragon design left shoulder and upper arm; design ...
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Malena La Pugliese
Malena La Pugliese
Malena La Pugliese
Malena La Pugliese
Malena La Pugliese
Malena La Pugliese
asdf

Malena La Pugliese Porn Star Biography

Malena La Pugliese is an Italian-born star whose career in the adult industry began in 2016.

Career

Malena has worked with studios including Rocco Siffredi Productions, Antigua Pictures, and 21Sextury Video in categories including hairy bushes, lesbians, and group sex.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(40 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Date Added: 2021-09-13

Glamour Dolls 13

Giorgia is on vacation with her parents but she is terribly bored. Luckily in the . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Malena Collection 2

Watch the hot Italian MILF Malena Nazionale in this collection of six hardcore scenes. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Glamour Dolls # 12

A tour, or a cycle that leads to such pleasure that you no longer understand anything. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

My Name Is Zaawaadi

2021 AVN Award Nominee for Best Star Showcase For the first release of his prestigious, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Rocco's Game Of Whores

2021 AVN Award Nominee for Best Group Sex Movie Porn icon Rocco Siffredi pits seasoned . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Glamour Dolls #11

Charming and sexy Valentina Nappi is very curious to meet a Zen master, she has heard . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Frame Leaks 2

Gorgeous, naturally voluptuous ladies and horny dudes get together in three scenes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Manuel's Euro Tour: Paris

Premium Title

2021 AVN Award Winner for Best Foreign-Shot Boy/Girl Sex Scene (sc.1) Manuel Ferrara . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Glamour Dolls #10: Lisa loves Nacho

The glamorous dolls of Pink'O are back. Here is a new chapter of the famous Glamour . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Stoney Rubble  Category: updates

October 2, 2020 My Name is Zaawaadi from Rocco Siffredi Productions is exclusively on HotMovies! The gonzo producti ...

Comments and Reviews for Malena La Pugliese

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.