Dante Colle

8 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Dante Colle
Alias: Brother Calhoun (mormonboyz.com)
Years Active: 2013 -
Born: Aug 1st 1994 / Leo
Birth Place: Addison, IL, USA United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 11in
Penis: 7.5in cut
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Circle on left pectoral; 'Suffer in silence' under left pectoral
Piercings: Ear plugs
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Dante Colle Pornstar Biography

Dante Colle is a brown-eyed male star whose video career started in 2013. This Leo was born on Aug 1, 1994. It is interesting to note that this Leo was born the same day as Tetti Dew Korti. Dante Colle was born in Addison, IL, USA.

Dante's Porn Career

Dante has worked with a multitude of adult movie studios which notably include TransSensual, Icon Male, and Devil's Film. He is extremely well rounded and has worked in videos which are associated with 47 categories ranging from Plot Oriented -> Features to .

Mr. Colle has performed with a variety of other actors which include Carlos Lindo, Danny Gunn as well as Aspen Brooks (Trans). He has appeared in 18 videos with Pierce Paris; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent video, TS Call Girl Chronicles, became available in 2019 by TransSensual. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Transsexual Hitchhikers (Gender X), Spot Me (Hot House Video), and Aubrey Kate Plus 8 (Evil Angel - Aiden Starr).

The collection of films in which Mr. Colle has acted includes Keep Watching, Hidden Palms and Electric Sex. Fewer than half of his films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Mr. Colle is featured contains Bi-Sexually Active, Hot For Transsexuals and Schoolboy Fantasies.

Title Any
(22 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-18
Premium Title

He came home to find another dick in his wife's mouth, so he just had to try it himself! . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-17
Premium Title

For the last couples of months, Lily (Marissa Minx) lives alone. Her husband is always . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-05

These naughty schoolgirls are always horny and lucky for them, there is always someone . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-20

Taboo is a word we hear a lot these days, but what does it really mean? It is something . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-04
Premium Title

The hardcore queen of kink, Aiden Starr, brings her extensive porn talent connections . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-23

Bisexual fantasies become reality in this over 2 hour threesome heaven where all . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Gorgeous call girl TS Foxxy is ready to take care of her nervious client Pierce Paris . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Kinky director Aiden Starr explores some of porn’s steamiest T-girls in “Hot . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Director Aiden Starr blends the production values of a music video with her trademark

. . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Director Aiden Starr's TS Heartbreakers are stylish beauties with something extra: . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Conflict and resolution has never been sexier than the sibling drama that plays out . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Get ready for more romantic tales of lust with Trans women! Kayleigh Coxx are enjoying . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Dante Colle

No Comments to Show