Lovita Fate

15
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Lovita Fate
Alias: Lovisa Fate
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Mar 28th 1996 / Aries
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lovita Fate Pornstar Biography

Lovita Fate is a green-eyed female performer whose video career started in 2017. Lovita was born on Mar 28, 1996. It is interesting to note that this Aries has the same birthday as Chloe Dior although Lovita Fate is 18 years younger than Chloe Dior. Ms. Lovita Fate was born in Czech Republic.

Lovita's Porn Career

Lovita Fate has worked with many adult movie studios including Doghouse Digital, VRConk, and 18VR. She is extremely well rounded and has worked in films which involve 79 categories ranging from Hd Movies -> Downloads to MILFs.

Lovita has worked with a number of performers including Sybil A., Kristof Cale and also Renato (i). Paired together 7 times, Lutro has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Lovita Fate. Their most recent movie, Prison High Pressure, became available in 2019 by Marc Dorcel. The list of videos in which they have performed together also contains Once In A Blue Moon (SinfulXXX), Sensual Seductions (Harmony), and Daybreak Desires (21Sextury.com Productions).

The collection of films in which Ms. Lovita Fate has acted contains Brutally Banged Babes, Anny's Friend and Schoolgirls Holiday 4. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Lovita Fate appears contains 4 On 1 Lesbian Gang Bangs, Secret Massage Desires and A Girl Knows.

Title Any
(35 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-07-06

VR Conk is getting in the spirit of the season with a very special Christmas gift . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-28

This movie is all about girls who love outside sex! These girl love when they are . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-14
Premium Title

Prepare yourself for four passionate sessions of sex, oil, and massage. These lovely . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-29
Premium Title

If you didn't need to play by the rules, what would you do? Start an elite, invite . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-19
Premium Title

Passionate and playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for 5 brand new scenes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Anny Aurora Gets herself so worked up before her date that she loses all control . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Watch these beautiful ladies get a breath of fresh air as they pleasure their partners . . .

Studio:

Oh joy! Christmas time is finally here and there are a ton of gifts under the tree. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Get ready because the naughty Euro lesbians are back and hornier than ever! Doghouse . . .

Studio:

Blonde cutie Lovita came out of the shower and was drying her fine, sexy body off . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

When a sexually confident, 40-year old woman takes a young, inexperienced woman under . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Nothing makes a girl wetter than banging a hot stud in a strange city. Set in different . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lovita Fate

No Comments to Show