Alias: Lovisa Fate
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: March 28th 1996 / Aries
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 32A
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lovita Fate
Lovita Fate
Lovita Fate
Lovita Fate
Lovita Fate
Lovita Fate

Lovita Fate Porn Star Biography

Lovita Fate is an all-natural, blonde starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2017.

Career

Lovita Fate began her porn career filming in the European market with top production companies like Doghouse Digital, Marc Dorcel, and Viv Thomas. You can find Lovita perform in bisexual, cuckolding, BDSM, group sex, interracial, and lesbian scenes.

(68 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-12-26

Creampie For Fertile Young Guest

Lovita and her husband have an appointment at a fertility clinic in the morning, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2021-12-14

Mistress Of Temptation

Ukrainian college cutie Sybil is helping to pay for her college tuition by cleaning . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2021-12-09

Cream Pie Surprise 2

Amaris, Lovita Fate, Tina Kay and Victoria Pure are the girls are horny as hell and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-12-07

Naughty Couple Creampies

Sexy Nicole Love is a big baker who loves to make cookies, pies, and breads. Her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2021-11-30

Interracial Connections Volume 1

Premium Title

Sometimes a woman needs a good rub down and expects to get all her sores and kinks . . .

Studio:
Play

Pushed & Punished

The sexy blonde is getting pounded while cuffed. Also here small tits are getting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Summertime 15

Love is in the air and Alex Diaz has a brand new boyfriend. They’re at the stage . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

10x Teens Take It Outside

Sometimes you gotta take it outside and these sexy kittenz are doing the deed out . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Becoming A Sex Slave

Submissive slave Lilit Sweet rope tied and fucked by a machine and she secretly loves . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Shameless

Premium Title

Young stunning natural and petite new comer model, Lovita Fate brings freshness in . . .

Studio:
Play

10x Touchy Teens

Watch as 10 beautiful women take matters into their own hands and get themselves . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Bad Girls

Lutro is cleaning glasses in his restaurant when in walks Lovita Fate and Therese . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Lovita Fate

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.