Tony T.
Tony T.Tony T.
Aliases: Tony T, Toni T.
Years Active: 2001 - 2012
Born: Aug 14th 1982 / Leo
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 11in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tony T.’s Porn Star Biography

Tony T. first began appearing in XXX movies in 2001 when he was 19 years old. His was a prolific career, resulting in more than 580 titles before he retired from the industry in 2012. He worked with many of the industry’s most well known production companies, including Red Light District, Hustler Video, New Sensations, Devil’s Film, and many more.

Notable Films

Tony T. appeared in several different movie series, often performing in multiple videos within each series. Notable series include 2 on 1 (Diabolic Video), in which he appeared in 7 videos, Anal Addicts (Northstar Associates), in which he performed in 4 movies, and Incumming (Diabolic Video), in which he appeared in 8 videos. Other notable titles for Tony T. include the series Initiations (Anabolic Video), Meat Holes 4 (JM Productions), Narcassist (Anarchy), and Private Fetish 2: Nylon Nymphomania (Private).

Directorial Debut

Besides having been one of the industry’s most prolific actors, Tony T. was also a director. He made his directorial debut in 2004 after being in the industry for only 4 years. He directed about 30 titles over the years for studios like Anabolic Video, Diabolic Video, and Original Entertainment. Notable directorial projects include 100% Black: It's a Black Thang parts 1-2, Gangbangers Ball, and Perverted POV parts 7-10.

Title Any

Jack's Playground Volume 22

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 22
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in . . .

Studio:

Jack's Playground Volume 23

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 23
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Welcome back to Jack’s Playground! Fiery redhead Smokie Flame sucks cock at the . . .

Studio:

The Slut Formerly Known As Belladonna

Video: The Slut Formerly Known As Belladonna
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

“The Slut Formerly Known As Belladonna” is a six-hour compilation of the beloved

. . .

Studio:

North Pole #94

Video: North Pole #94
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready for more big loads, courtesy of Peter North and friends! The 94th installment . . .

Studio:

Daddy Loves Tiny Tits 8

Video: Daddy Loves Tiny Tits 8
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Daddy is back and he wants even more tiny tit tees. These hot and horny babes may . . .

Studio:

Nurses

Video: Nurses
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

From Digital Playground comes the hit series Nurses.The sexy nurses of Coos . . .

Studio:

Filthy Gang Bang 2

Video: Filthy Gang Bang 2
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

What is better than a gang bang fantasy? These sexy chicks are in for the time of . . .

Studio:

Inappropriate Vices (Disc 2)

Video: Inappropriate Vices (Disc 2)
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

The iconic and infamous Belladonna, one of the porn world's most enthusiastic and . . .

Studio:

Inappropriate Vices (Disc 1)

Video: Inappropriate Vices (Disc 1)
Preview

31 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

The iconic and infamous Belladonna, one of the porn world's most enthusiastic and . . .

Studio:

Squirting 201 Vol. 1

Video: Squirting 201 Vol. 1
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Axel Braun is the undisputed King of Squirt and he’s back with a new, wetter-than-ever . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 56 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Tony T.

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top