New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Finesse Navarro
Aliases: Finess Navaro, Finess Navarro, Finesse Navaro
Born: Mar 5th 1979 / Pisces
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 2in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Finesse Navarro is a natural talent who enjoys sex, and it was her love of sexuality and everything sexual that was the primary motivation behind her starting her career in the adult film industry in 2003. Finesses' Filipino and Latina background lends her to being cast in both Asian and Latin porn titles. Her frame is lithe, tone, and thus perfect for movies such as Cum Craving Teens 2 and Finally Legal 14. Since her start in 2003, Finesse has performed in over 70 titles, in genres such as masturbation only to hardcore anal. Her favorite position is doggy-style, and she has since become known for her ability to squirt - hard.
Title Any

Invasion of Privacy

Video: Invasion of Privacy
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Sex is a private act that is meant only for the man and woman involved...well, not . . .

Studio:

Girls Interrupted 3 - Boys On The Side

Video: Girls Interrupted 3 - Boys On The Side
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The girls love to play with the boys just as much as they enjoy playing with each . . .

Studio:

T.T.'s Reality Teens 3

Video: T.T.'s Reality Teens 3
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Imagine fifteen sweet young things that like to have fun the old fashion way. That's . . .

Studio:

I Love Em' Latin

Video: I Love Em' Latin
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Latinas doing anal, double penetrations and more! Stuffed jalapenos, stretched taints, . . .

Studio:

Me Luv U Long Time #7

Video: Me Luv U Long Time #7
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These Asian whores love to suckee suckee and fuckee fuckee long time! The nasty but . . .

Studio:

Cum Craving Teens #2

Video: Cum Craving Teens #2
Preview

86 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hot and tight legal teens doing the nasty and loving every inch! Following the phenomenal . . .

Studio:

Luv Dat Asian Azz 2

Video: Luv Dat Asian Azz 2
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

This is for the Asian lover in you. Asian azz at its finest, these hot Asian debs . . .

Studio:

Throat Sluts

Video: Throat Sluts
Preview

29 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

These girls will swallow anything! Just spread your lips and blow! Twelve cock . . .

Studio:

Built For Sex 2

Video: Built For Sex 2
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Brandy's, NATURAL boobs get blasted with a massive load. Finesse gets her fine butt . . .

Studio:

Yellow Tail #1

Video: Yellow Tail #1
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Buster Booty has something for all you sushi lovers out there! Dynamite Fresh Sushi . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 14 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Finesse Navarro

No Comments to Show