Nadya Nabakova

33 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Bunny Colby
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: December 1st 1992 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Pennsylvania, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 36F
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Hazel
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Nadya Nabakova
Nadya Nabakova
Nadya Nabakova
Nadya Nabakova
Nadya Nabakova
Nadya Nabakova

Nadya Nabakova Biography

Nadya Nabakova is a blonde, busty starlet whose career in the adult industry began in 2017.

Early Life

Prior to working in the adult industry, Nadya Nabakova held a government job in the Department of Human Services helping elderly and disabled people get food stamps and medical coverage. While she believed in the mission, she found her coworkers were often grumpy and disenfranchised, so she sought other work. With no prior modeling experience, she began camming, which she enjoyed. From there, the decision to join the adult film industry seemed like a natural one.

Career

Coming from the camming world, Nadya Nabakova was nervous for her first shoot (a footjob scene), but she quickly got the hang of it. Her favorite scene of her career thus far would be her scene alongside Xander Corvus for Vixen, of which she told AVN, "I really loved working with Vixen; it's just a whole crazy, professional, insanely polished production." She aspires to work in the industry for some time, hoping eventually she can be considered a MILF.

Interesting Facts

Nadya Nabakova is a big animal lover, having fostered neonatal kittens and hospice animals, as well as co-managing a cat foster program and helping process dog adoptions.

Star Quotes

"I don't have a lot of hangups about sex, so I feel like for some people, yeah you'd be a slut or a whore... I've had sex with quite a few people and I try to be safe and conscious about everything I'm doing. But yeah I guess I am a bit of a slut. I'm just an open person and if I'm on a date with someone or hanging out with someone and I feel like that's what I want to do and it's what feels natural right then, I'll just do it. I don't feel any pressure not to just because of some societal thing."

Title Any
(6 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-27
Premium Title

These horny young girls can't seem to wait to get that rock hard dick! And they really . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-25
Premium Title

These girls love to kiss ass! Especially when it's the sweet, tight little puckered . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-17
Premium Title

The gorgeous Christie Stevens plays a rich bitch who despises anything Christmas

. . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2018-12-07

In the back alleys of Downtown Thornhill lies the seedy establishment Lamoyne Hotel. . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

My little step-sister is such a princess that she literally wears a tiara. She's . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Coach Mikle announced a contest about the best blowjob between the students and

. . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Nadya Nabakova

No Comments to Show