Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Elena Gilbert (i)
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: July 30th 1996 / Leo
Birth Place: Toledo, OH United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower left abdomen; Flowers left flank; Infinity s...
Piercings: Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sadie Blake
Sadie Blake
Sadie Blake
Sadie Blake
Sadie Blake
Sadie Blake

Sadie Blake Pornstar Biography

Sadie Blake is a moderately tattoo-adorned female adult model whose performing career commenced in 2017. This Leo was born on Jul 30, 1996. It is interesting to note that this Leo is exactly the same age as Lewis Bright. Sadie Blake is originally from Toledo, OH.

Sadie's Porn Career

Sadie has worked with multiple adult film studios which include Vixen.com, Pure Passion, and BAM Visions. She is quite skilled and has acted in movies which involve 58 categories ranging from Amateur -> Up & Coming to gonzo sex.

Ms. Blake has starred with a variety of other performers which include Kristen Scott, Kyler Quinn as well as Markus Dupree. Paired together 4 times, Kyle Mason has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Sadie Blake. Their most recent movie, Spring Break Fuck Parties Vol. 15, was released in 2020 by Team Skeet. The collection of films in which they have appeared together also includes Smashing Teen Pussy #3 (Reality Kings), Fill Me With Your Orgasm 9 (Pure Passion), and Forbidden Family Affairs 11 (Team Skeet).

The list of movies in which Sadie appears includes Bare, Step Brother Sister Perversions 10 and Manuel Ferrara's Ripe 5. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Sadie Blake is featured contains Nympho.com, Swallowed and Step Brother Sister Perversions.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(31 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019

When Girls Play 19

Premium Title

Sexy couple Cory Chase and Dana DeArmond are lying in bed together kissing. Cory . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Sharing With Stepmom 8

Give Me C-O-C-K!: Carolina's bad habit of leaving her cheerleading uniform and her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Come Inside Daddy 7

18 year old cuties who are just so much fun that you just can't pull out! They have . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Nympho.com Volume 14

Premium Title

Pussy Fuck, Sperm Gargle Cute, smoky-eyed Hannah Hays flashes her crystal blue eyes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Step Brother...Cum Inside Me #5

Ok...so you couldn't resist the urge of seeing your step sis naked. It starts off . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Teens Love Huge Cocks Volume 32

Practice Makes A Perfect Slut: Slutty teen Sadie Blake wants to make her pussy tighter. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Teen POV Fantasies

Eighteen and Nineteen olds...Only. Check out this brand new release from AMK and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Fill Me With Your Orgasm 9

Premium Title

Emily Addison, Hazel Moore, Jessa Rose, and Sadie Blake are cum-craving cuties with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

I Bang Myself

No men needed here, strictly a solo stroll into exploding orgasms. The hottest girls, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Bad Girls Need Good Cock

Premium Title

We all know what happens when bad girls keep misbehaving... They get dicked down . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Spring Break Fuck Parties Vol. 15

Premium Title

These besties were lucky enough to attend one of the most LIT parties off campus . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Newbie Amateur Fuck Fest

Wanna see hot teens with wet pussies? Newbie Amateur Fuck Fest is for you! Eager . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sadie Blake

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.