Sadie Blake

35
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Elena Gilbert (i)
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: July 30th 1996 / Leo
Birth Place: Toledo, OH United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower left abdomen; Flowers left flank; Infinity s...
Piercings: Nipples
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sadie Blake
Sadie Blake
Sadie Blake
Sadie Blake
Sadie Blake
Sadie Blake

Sadie Blake Pornstar Biography

Sadie Blake is a brown-eyed female adult film star whose adult industry career was inaugurated in 2017. Sadie Blake was born on Jul 30, 1996. It is worth mentioning that this Leo shares the exact birthday with Lewis Bright. Ms. Blake is originally from Toledo, OH.

Sadie's Porn Career

Sadie has worked with a multitude of adult video studios including Bang, AMK Empire, and Team Skeet. She is very well rounded and has performed in movies which are associated with 58 categories. The list includes group sex, blowjobs and also Hd Movies -> Streaming Video.

Ms. Blake has starred with a number of models which include Winter Jade, Ally Tate and Jynx Maze. Of all of her costars, you can find Sadie on camera most often with Kyle Mason. The two of them have been in 4 movies together. Their most recent film, Spring Break Fuck Parties 15, became available in 2020 by Team Skeet. Some of the other films in which they have performed together include Smashing Teen Pussy #3 (Reality Kings), Fill Me With Your Orgasm 9 (Pure Passion), and Forbidden Family Affairs 11 (Team Skeet).

The list of videos in which Sadie is featured contains Bare, Step Brother Sister Perversions 10 and Manuel Ferrara's Ripe 5. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Ms. Sadie Blake has acted contains Operation Escort, Swallowed and Spring Break Fuck Parties.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(31 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2021-08-22

When Girls Play 19

Premium Title

Sexy couple Cory Chase and Dana DeArmond are lying in bed together kissing. Cory . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Sharing With Stepmom 8

Give Me C-O-C-K!: Carolina's bad habit of leaving her cheerleading uniform and her . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Come Inside Daddy 7

18 year old cuties who are just so much fun that you just can't pull out! They have . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Nympho.com Volume 14

Premium Title

Pussy Fuck, Sperm Gargle Cute, smoky-eyed Hannah Hays flashes her crystal blue eyes . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Step Brother...Cum Inside Me #5

Ok...so you couldn't resist the urge of seeing your step sis naked. It starts off . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Teens Love Huge Cocks Volume 32

Practice Makes A Perfect Slut: Slutty teen Sadie Blake wants to make her pussy tighter. . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Teen POV Fantasies

Eighteen and Nineteen olds...Only. Check out this brand new release from AMK and . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Fill Me With Your Orgasm 9

Premium Title

Emily Addison, Hazel Moore, Jessa Rose, and Sadie Blake are cum-craving cuties with . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

I Bang Myself

No men needed here, strictly a solo stroll into exploding orgasms. The hottest girls, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Bad Girls Need Good Cock

Premium Title

We all know what happens when bad girls keep misbehaving... They get dicked down . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Spring Break Fuck Parties 15

Premium Title

These besties were lucky enough to attend one of the most LIT parties off campus . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Newbie Amateur Fuck Fest

Wanna see hot teens with wet pussies? Newbie Amateur Fuck Fest is for you! Eager . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Sadie Blake

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.