Inna Innaki

10 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Inna Sirina
Years Active: 2016 -
Born: August 9th 1988 / Leo
Birth Place: Peristeri Greece
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 36C
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Inna Innaki
Inna Innaki
Inna Innaki
Inna Innaki
Inna Innaki
Inna Innaki

Inna Innaki Porn Star Biography

Inna Innaki is a Grecian porn star whose career in the adult industry initially started when she began performing in live sex shows.

Career

Inna Innaki's adult film career began in 2016, and Inna admits that her first time having sex with another woman was for her first lesbian scene. Of the experience, she says she feels proud that she finally explored her bisexual side, and has since hooked up with women on and off-set. Inna has shot for SugarBabesTV and Viv Thomas, among other studios. She has performed in anal, lesbian, group sex, and solo scenes.

Title Any
(20 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-03-01

What is sexier than a woman with a foot fetish? Answer: Nothing! Here you'll watch . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-02-23

This magical scene with super hot amateur babes will allow you to enter the world . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Date Added: 2019-02-12

Enjoy unbridled lust that causes two beautiful women to cum together. Their mutual . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Kira Queen and Inna Innaki are getting ready for the Christmas, they are decorating . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Inna Innaki is a hot brunette Goddess from Greece! She has an amazing, fit body with . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Everyone knows that brunettes are much more fun. Join these Lesbian Brunette Beauties . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Arteya gets home from college and complains about not understanding anything, that's . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Candy Alexa has never gotten a massage experience like the one she's about to receive . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Scene opens with charming blonde watching TV relaxed, when a thief breaks in the . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Booty-toning class is always a challenge at the Sexyhub Gym but it's no sweat for . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Summer is here and these two sexy ladies Inna Innaki and Kitana Lure are headed to . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

It’s time to get playful with these naughty lesbians who are ready to reveal their . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Inna Innaki

No Comments to Show