Keira Croft

15 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Kiera Croft
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: March 17th 1995 / Pisces
Birth Place: California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Japanese script along spine
Piercings: Navel; Left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft

Keira Croft Pornstar Biography

Keira Croft is a brunette female actress whose performing career was inaugurated in 2018. This Pisces was born on Mar 17, 1995. It is interesting to note that this Pisces was born the same day of the year as Tiffany Taylor (i), however, she is 4 years junior to Tiffany Taylor (i). Keira is originally from California.

Keira's Porn Career

Ms. Keira Croft has worked with adult film studios including Third Degree, Le Wood BMC, and Perv City. She is extremely skilled and has starred in movies which involve 50 categories. These categories range from female-female-male scenes to wet looks , and cum-swapping.

Keira Croft has performed with a number of actors including Noemie Bilas, Lisey Sweet as well as Codey Steele. She has appeared in 9 titles with Bill Bailey; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent video, Lil' Squirts, became available in 2018 by Belladonna. The list of videos in which they have acted together also includes She Wants Us Both 2 (Zero Tolerance Entertainment), Manhandled 11 (Belladonna), and Hair Supply 5 (Third Degree).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Croft is featured contains Lil' Squirts, Interracial Gangbang Tryouts Volume 1 and Anal Darlings. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of video series in which Ms. Keira Croft has acted contains Swallowed, She Wants Us Both and I Ate Cum From My Young Cunt.

Title Any
(18 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-02

Skyler Valentine doesn't want to fall in love, she just wants to be filled with cum! . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

These school girl hotties are insatiable! They can'y wait to get off school so they . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Veteran director Aiden Riley presents a cast of lovely, all-natural DP dolls in the . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

One guy's not going to be enough to keep her satisfied! Two cocks are better than . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

John Strong decided that it would a good idea to bring home a 'friend' Kenzie Reeves . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Sensational Ivy Wolfe gives another amazing performance doing what she does best . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Dirty director Aiden Riley spotlights male-dominant anal sex, sloppy creampie climaxes . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Hairy pussy alert! She's not afraid to let her hair down and go natural while she . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Hime Marie got soaking wet when she found out Jerry was down to creampie her and . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Third time's a charm! This three-quel's all about super-tight interracial fucking . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Perverted auteur Aiden Riley spotlights glistening girls and slick, sumptuous sodomy . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

They couldn’t be any closer than the real thing and share everything together…so . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Keira Croft

No Comments to Show