Welcome ShadowPlayersVOD.com customer,

ShadowPlayersVOD.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ShadowPlayersVOD.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Keira Croft

16
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Kiera Croft
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: March 17th 1995 / Pisces
Birth Place: California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Japanese script along spine
Piercings: Navel; Left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft

Keira Croft Pornstar Biography

Keira Croft is a blue-eyed female performer whose performing career commenced in 2018. Ms. Croft was born on Mar 17, 1995. Coincidentally, she has the same birthday as Katie Morgan, however, she is 15 years younger than Katie Morgan. Keira Croft is originally from California.

Keira's Porn Career

Keira Croft has worked with a multitude of studios which include BAM Visions, Perv City, and Hard X. This brunettestar is extremely well rounded and has acted in films which are associated with 55 categories ranging from teachers to bisexual.

Ms. Croft has worked with a number of actors which include Dante Colle, Esperanza Del Horno as well as Logan Long. Paired together 9 times, Bill Bailey has had the honor of being seen most frequently with Keira. Their most recent movie, Lil' Squirts, was released in 2018 by Belladonna. The list of movies in which they have appeared together also includes She Wants Us Both 2 (Zero Tolerance Entertainment), Choked And Soaked 3 (Belladonna), and Double Duty Booty (Belladonna).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Keira Croft is featured contains Lil' Squirts, Interracial Gangbang Tryouts Volume 1 and Anal Darlings. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Keira has acted contains She Wants Us Both, Choked And Soaked and Anal Creampies.

Title Any
(25 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-07-07
Premium Title

Ace director Chris Streams’ “Interracial Investigation” documents luxurious, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-26
Premium Title

In “Anal Players #6,” BAM Visions director/performer Mick Blue presents plush, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-23

When these two guys realize they've been fucking the same girl they realize they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-22

Malibu hosts some of the most gorgeous beaches in the world and some of the most . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-12

Hard X is proud to present "Anal Cream Pies 5", an assemblage of gorgeous anal babes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-09
Premium Title

Mike Adriano's "True Anal Threesomes", a marathon of perverse, slime-soaked sodomy, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-23
Premium Title

This is a movie devoted to the love of hairy pussy. Not the kind that wraps all the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Skyler Valentine doesn't want to fall in love, she just wants to be filled with cum! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

These school girl hotties are insatiable! They can'y wait to get off school so they . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Veteran director Aiden Riley presents a cast of lovely, all-natural DP dolls in the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

One guy's not going to be enough to keep her satisfied! Two cocks are better than . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

John Strong decided that it would a good idea to bring home a 'friend' Kenzie Reeves . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Keira Croft

No Comments to Show