Keira Croft

37
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Kiera Croft
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: March 17th 1995 / Pisces
Birth Place: California United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Tattoos: Japanese script along spine
Piercings: Navel; Left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft
Keira Croft

Keira Croft Biography

Keira Croft is an AVN-nominated brunette performer who grew up in Rhode Island. She began filming in 2018, and is most well-known for her propensity for anal.

Early Life

Keira Croft split her time in high school between an all-girl Catholic school and a co-ed Catholic school. She viewed herself as a weirdo, and dated seldom. She had dreamt of entering the adult industry on turning 18, but instead joined the Army. Prior to filming, she had brief attempts at sex work by camming and stripping, but found them not suited to her strengths.

Keira discovered early in her sexual exploration that she could squirt. Embarrassed and unsure of herself, she turned to watching pornography (which she previously had mixed emotions about) in order to normalize her own experiences.

Career

Idolizing Belladonna,Riley Reid, and Sasha Grey before entering the industry, Keira planned to perform with the same "nasty and uninhibited" energy that they provided in their work. Croft was initially unsure of whether she would be suitable for the industry, and reached out to directors through email to get their take. On their assurances that they would shoot her if she were in Los Angeles, Keira picked up and moved to L.A.

Unlike the typical trajectory of women in adult, Keira began her career by immediately shooting anal scenes. Her second scene ever was a gangbang for Aiden Riley called Interracial Gangbang Tryouts Volume 1.

Keira is a squirter in her personal life, but withheld from squirting on film for the majority of her first two years in the industry. She has since begun squirting on camera.

Personal Life

Keira Croft describes herself as an introvert. Her pastimes include playing video games, watching movies and TV, going for runs and walks, and smoking cannabis. She also enjoys volunteering at animal shelters. Keira is very passionate about political and social activism. She is especially interested in dispelling the stigmas and myths attached to performers in the adult industry.

Keira Croft counts among her celebrity crushes Tom Hardy, Henry Cavill, and Michael B. Jordan. She calls herself a "pain slut" in her personal life, and aims to show off that aspect of her sexual identity more in future productions.

Award Nominations

  • 2020 AVN Best New Starlet
  • 2020 AVN Best Oral Sex Scene Red Eyed Rod Gobbling
  • 2020 AVN Best Solo/Tease Performance Choked And Soaked 3

Title Any
(53 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-01-15
Premium Title

Submissive sweethearts enjoy aggressive sexual manhandling in inventive director . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-08

Horny Old Men #3 is the latest installment of the age-defying antics of old perverts . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2020-01-02

Imagine having the lips, tongue & mouth of a beautiful trained slut gliding up and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-26
Premium Title

Submissive sweethearts enjoy aggressive treatment and hard fucking in kinky director . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-16

It's always exciting when both sexes take it in all holes! That's why Keira Croft . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-16
Premium Title

It's all about big, thick, beautiful ass! This shit is thick. Get ready to slap it . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-12-10

Elegant Angel presents Big Wet Interracial Asses Vol. 4 over 2 hours of oily interracial . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Smoking hot young waitress Keira Croft thinks she's got slick customer Tony figured . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Dirty dream girls indulge their outrageous backdoor kinks in creative director Aiden . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This is a very special and different family, not only do they love having feisty . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Keira Croft GAPES her ass for Manuel’s thick cock. New porn starlet Dana Wolf proves . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

These sweet young things are anything but innocent! The minute the kids are asleep . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Keira Croft

XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Lexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap 121519
XXXT77 says:
 Fantastic you're doing great can you make the next move with this couple actress Lexington Steele Mandingo dredd black Julio Gomez." can you handle it' i will love see your next movie thank's asap 111419