Lola Fae

25 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Lola Faye
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: May 13th 1996 / Taurus
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 1in
Breast Size: 28A
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Under left Forearm; right thigh; left calf; Design between breasts; 'All in your head' below right breast; Flower on solar plexus; Tattoos around nipples to make them look heart shaped
Piercings: Both nipples; Right nostril; Lower lip
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lola Fae
Lola Fae
Lola Fae
Lola Fae
Lola Fae
Lola Fae

Lola Fae Pornstar Biography

Lola Fae is a gray female adult model whose adult industry career was inaugurated in 2017. Lola Fae was born on May 13, 1996. It is interesting to note that this Taurus was born the same day as Sophie Sativa.

Lola's Porn Career

Ms. Fae has worked with multiple adult production companies which include Burning Angel Entertainment, Diabolic, and True Anal. This moderately tattoo-adornedadult model is extremely gifted and has performed in films which are associated with 60 categories ranging from teens to kinky scenes for women.

Ms. Lola Fae has worked with a sizable group of models including Carmen Caliente, Danny Mountain and also Kylie Martin. Paired together 4 times, Ryan Madison has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. Fae. Their most recent joint effort, Only Teens 3 (Disc 1), was released in 2018 by TeenFidelity. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include Only Teens 3 (Disc 2) (TeenFidelity), Pornfidelity's Up My Ass! 3 (Disc 1) (PornFidelity), and Pornfidelity's Up My Ass! 3 (Disc 2) (PornFidelity).

The list of movies in which Ms. Fae has acted includes Teen Creeper - Lola Faye, Make Her Submit 3 and Hookup Hotshot - Sex Tapes Volume 2. The list of film series in which Lola Fae appears contains Anal Heartbreakers, Teen Creeper and Don't Break Me.

Title Any
(24 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-05-04
Premium Title

Three times a charm! It's the third release of the series where stepbrothers take . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-28

There's no sleep anymore! Aiden Ashley has a severe case of insomnia...She lays awake . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Good girls turned BAD! Cutest girls who just want to explore each others bodies and . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

NO LIMIT fucking. Plain and simple. This is HER LIMIT. In this 16th edition we meet . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Donning sexy animal costumes, ass-happy sluts ride big cock in director Aiden Riley's . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Bratty little teen Lola Faye stays out late and gives her concerned stepdad Brick . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

NEW Pornfidelity’s Up My Ass! Volume 3 - TWO-DISC DVD SET - When girls grow tired . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

NEW Pornfidelity’s Up My Ass! Volume 3 - TWO-DISC DVD SET - When girls grow tired . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Everyone says you need to keep an eye on your teenage sons to make sure they stay . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Everyone says you need to keep an eye on your teenage sons to make sure they stay . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Anal in Every Scene! Butthole Pleasures With Daisy! Raunchy Anal Action With… Jessica . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

In "Anal Heartbreakers 4," the LeWood porn team (married co-directors Francesca Le . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Lola Fae

No Comments to Show