Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Olivia Leigh
Alias: Aylah Kroy
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: May 19th 1986 / Taurus
Birth Place: USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Multi-Ethnic
Height: 5ft 3in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Olivia Leigh Pornstar Biography

Olivia Leigh is a brown-eyed female adult model whose video career was inaugurated in 2017. This Taurus was born on May 19, 1986. It is worth mentioning that this Taurus shares a birthday with Alex Stevens. Olivia Leigh is originally from USA.

Olivia's Porn Career

Ms. Olivia Leigh has worked with adult movie studios including MelonJuggler Productions, Full Porn Network, and CX WOW. This exotic porn star is very versatile and has starred in movies which are associated with 38 categories ranging from Compilations to secretaries.

Ms. Leigh has acted with a variety of other models which include Cameron Skye, Lyla Everwett and also Lila Lovely. Of all of her costars, you can see Olivia paired most often with Kore Goddess. The pair has been in 8 movies together. Their most recent video, BBW Lockdown #3, became available in 2021 by MelonJuggler Productions. The list of movies in which they have performed together also contains BBW In-Home Service (MelonJuggler Productions), The Secretaries #6 (MelonJuggler Productions), and Plumpers Go Back To School (MelonJuggler Productions).

The collection of films in which Ms. Olivia Leigh has acted includes BBW Fuck Machine 2, Sexy BBW Massage 6 and Black Curves. The majority of her films are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Olivia Leigh appears includes BBW Bikini Overload, Plumpers In Nylons and BBW Fuck Machine.

(21 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-05-10

BBW Fantasy Babes 2

Alex Summers has a surprise waiting for her man Christian when he gets home from . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Slutty BBWs

Slut Inspection features amateur models and pornstars getting down and dirty with . . .

Studio:
Play

BBW Bikini Overload #3

It's the summer and it's time for our very plump babes to get out their favorite . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Plumpers In Nylons

Five Hot BBW Babes encased in layered nylons. Big chunky women stretching those nylon . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

Black, Beautiful & BBW

Christian has never met Olivia Leigh until this moment. They lock eyes and the sexual . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

BBW Lockdown #3

In 2021 the world was in a Covid-19 lockdown to prevent the spread of this killer . . .

Studio:
Play

Big Girl POV

Redhead BBW starlet Eliza Allure is a very horny girl. She gets naked and wants that . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Massive BBW Threesomes 5

Eliza Allure & Lila Lovely busted by the BBW cops! Julia Ginger & Julie Rocket caught . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

BBW Bikini Overload

It’s the summer and it’s time for our very plump babes to get out their favorite . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

She's So Heavy 7

Crystal is a gigantic, tall, big titted, brunette, tons of fun, corpulent cutie, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

BBW Cock Milkers #3

Three Hot BBW Babes with one aim to milk our guy’s cocks dry. Young and Sexy Dahlia . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2019

BBW In-Home Service

Look what happens when something breaks down at the homes of our beautiful BBW babes. . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: HM Staff Writers  Category: best-of

April 7, 2022 Scarlet M. Divine: Slutty BBWs Welcome back, friends and freaks, to another edition of the weekly ...

Comments and Reviews for Olivia Leigh

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.