Andi James

31
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Andi James
Alias: Andy James
Born: Nov 7th 1966 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Boston, MA, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 38F
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Andi James Pornstar Biography

Andi James is a brunette female actress. Ms. Andi James was born on Nov 7, 1966. It is interesting to note that this Scorpio shares a birthday with Tori Dean. Andi James was born in Boston, MA, USA.

Andi's Porn Career

Andi has worked with adult production companies including Chazzy Amateurs, Reality Kings, and Manipulative Media. This brunetteporn star is highly skilled and has acted in films which involve 32 categories. These include women over 50, female-female-male scenes and also gonzo scenes with big tits.

Andi James has performed with a variety of other stars which include Heather Vahn, Peter Green and also Helena Price. Paired together 3 times, Levi Cash has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with Ms. James. The list of videos in which they have appeared together includes Step Mother Son Perversions Volume 2 (Manipulative Media), My Hot Horny Aunt (Manipulative Media), and Son...Cum Inside Me (Manipulative Media).

The list of videos in which Andi appears includes Andi James And Her 14 Inch Boytoy, Step-Son's View and Step Mother Son Perversions Volume 2. The majority of her movies are part of a series. The collection of film series in which Andi James has appeared contains Son...Cum Inside Me, Moms Bang Teens and Drilling Mommy.

Title Any
(11 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page

You know you shouldn't, you know it isn't right... but seeing your step-mom sitting . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Andi James - This cock hungry housewife is looking for some fresh meat! Janna Hicks . . .

Studio:

Andi James performs in a sensational scene in this movie! She getting herself off . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Release Year: 2019

See Reality Kings new volume of Moms Bang Teens where these sumptuous and sexy MILFs . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Any of these women can find cock to fuck whenever they want, but right now, they’re . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

You have always been my favorite…Nephew. Family get-together’s were always somehow . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Mother's instinctively have the softest "maternal" touch, and they always know just . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

These mature babes are downright horny and crazy for cock. They'll do anything for . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Sons have always had a special bond with their mother's growing up. But now that . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Mothers instinctively have the softest maternal touch and they always know just the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Stepsons have always had a special bond with their stepmothers growing up. But now . . .

Studio:

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Andi James

No Comments to Show