Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lady Dee

62
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Lady D.
Years Active: 2015 -
Born: January 25th 1997 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 9in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Diamond design lower left stomach (as of 2016); cross outer right forearm (as of 2016); right wrist (as of 2016); Chinese characters down spine (as of 2017)
Piercings: Left nostril; navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lady Dee
Lady Dee
Lady Dee
Lady Dee
Lady Dee
Lady Dee

Lady Dee Pornstar Biography

Lady Dee is a moderately inked female adult model whose performing career commenced in 2015. This Aquarius was born on Jan 25, 1997. It is noteworthy that Lady, an Aquarius, shares a birthday with Martin Polnak. Ms. Dee was born in Czech Republic.

Lady's Porn Career

Lady Dee has worked with many adult film studios which notably include Private, MOMXXX, and Nubile Films. She is extremely talented and has acted in films which are associated with in excess of one hundred categories. These categories range from to black female scenes , and blowjobs.

Ms. Lady Dee has worked with a number of performers including Amber Nevada, Istvan Milosevic and also Jocelyne (Female). Of all of her costars, you can find Ms. Dee on camera most frequently with Tina Kay. The pair has been in 14 films together. Their most recent joint effort, Hot & Juicy Threesomes POV, was released in 2020 by Life Selector. Some of the other films in which they have acted together include Barcelona Sex Retreat (Harmony Films), Lady Dee - Sex Addict (Harmony Films), and Winter Moments 2 (Viv Thomas).

The collection of movies in which Ms. Lady Dee has acted contains Meet Lady Dee, Teeny Sportstars 6 - Tennis Girls and Lick My Ass. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The list of film series in which Lady has appeared includes Make Me Squirt, Bi Curious and Winter Moments.

Title Any
(109 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-08-02
Premium Title

Breaking all the rules, these naughty young harlots were always going to get a good . . .

Studio:
16
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-08-01
Premium Title

Lady Dee is an incredibly sultry 23 year old with an infectious smile and a great . . .

Stars:
Studio:
5
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2020-07-21

Bi-Empire is back with the third volume of Bi Stepdad. Watch these hunky stepdads . . .

Studio:
8
Date Added: 2020-07-07

Someone got these pretty group of sexy ladies very pissed off! Their bodies are . . .

Studio:
8
Date Added: 2020-06-29

Who says size isn't important? Certainly not these stars. A truly mammoth cock is . . .

Studio:
5
Release Year: 2019

Hot maid Miranda Miller wants some cock! Who better to give her what she wants than . . .

Studio:
9

Lady D and Amy Red have bunked up together in the Fake Hostel, and are sorting clothes. . . .

Studio:
2
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Aislin and Amira Adira - These two are totally into more than just working out together. . . .

Studio:
10
Release Year: 2020

Latina babe Matilde Ramos is studying when Mike Angelo shows up at her door. She's . . .

Studio:
11

Horny babe Lady Dee demands to get her hungry pussy pleasured by two cocks cause . . .

Studio:
0

Couples that start out as friends always make the best of lovers. Especially when . . .

Studio:
7
Release Year: 2020

One partner is not enough! It is impossible to get what you want! Why don't you ask . . .

Studio:
4
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Lady Dee

3I4L07Hs says:
 1
Martinu says:
 very sexy!