Jenny Manson

9
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Jenny Manson
Alias: Janny Manson
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Jul 8th 1996 / Cancer
Birth Place: Russian Fed.
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Right leg; Back of the neck
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jenny Manson Pornstar Biography

Jenny Manson is a brown-eyed female actress whose performing career began in 2017. Ms. Jenny Manson was born on Jul 8, 1996. It is noteworthy that Jenny, a Cancer, shares the exact birthday with Miranda Miller. Jenny Manson is originally from Russian Federation.

Jenny's Porn Career

Ms. Manson has worked with studios including LetsDoeIt, Bizarre Video, and 21Sextury.com Productions. This blondeporn star is extremely skilled and has worked in movies which are associated with 33 categories. These run the range from Russian scenes to footjobs , and older men.

Ms. Manson has performed with a variety of other performers including Michelle Can, Jenny Ferry as well as Cassie Del Isla. Of all of her costars, you can see Jenny Manson paired most frequently with Airx. The two of them have been in 5 films together. Their most recent movie, Teen Couples 8, was released in 2018 by Private. Some of the other movies in which they have acted together include Butt Busters #6 (Evil Playgrounds), Cute & Tight Holes 9 (Private), and Tales From Gapeland #2 (21Sextury.com Productions).

The collection of movies in which Jenny Manson is featured includes Tales From Gapeland #2, Cute & Tight Holes 8 and Teen Couples 9. The collection of movie series in which Ms. Jenny Manson has appeared contains Butt Busters, Tales From Gapeland and Cute & Tight Holes.

Title Any
(12 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Passionate & playful, because a girl knows best! Tune in for 5 brand new scenes in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

This time we’ve upped our game and bring you four scenes with the sexiest and hungriest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Toe sucking and foot jobs abound when these guys are focused on the dainty cute . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

On their way to the sea side, Luna Rival and Philippe pay a visit to Harry, an old . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Discover what's happening behind their locked bedroom doors! Another round of fresh, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

Witness an innocent photo shoot take an erotic turn as we show you what happens when . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Roxy Dee is a beautiful brunette with tiny tits and a tight little asshole. She likes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

When they cum this good Private keep on making them! The teen slamming series, Cute . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Lindsey Vood is a brunette teen from Russia who stars in Private’s smash hit series . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

We are always on the hunt for new talent, whether they come busty, perky or even . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Jenny Ferri is a very playful little Russian teen who has come to Teen Couples 8 . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Nobody can say that Ariel Temple doesn't do everything to turn her boyfriend on. . . .

Studio:
Comments and Reviews for Jenny Manson

No Comments to Show