Sabina Rouge

15 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Sabrina Rouge
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: August 16th 1997 / Leo
Birth Place: Florida United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge

Sabina Rouge Porn Star Biography

Sabina Rouge is a redhead porn star whose career in the adult industry began in 2018.

Career

Prior to joining the adult industry, Sabina Rouge worked as a part-time vocal coach while studying neuroscience. When she found spare time, Sabina would webcam on Chaturbate, where she found instant success and was named "Chaturbate Cutie" within her first year on the site. An agent from Matrix Models found her webcam profile and reached out asking if she'd be interested in performing, and her porn career took off. Sabina is a lesbian, and therefore only performs girl/girl and solo content, although she's interested in trying boy/girl. Sabina was named the May 2018 Penthouse Pet of the Month.

Star Quotes

"I want to be the girl who not only is able to show that the body is beautiful, but also that you can create art."

Title Any
(15 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-12
Premium Title

Sabrina is a smoking hot stylist who loses complete control when sexy, young Sarah . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-04-02

Considering joining the cheer squad, Kenna James meets up with Judy Jolie, who has . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-12

Freaky lesbians, show off some kinky actions toward one another as they desire the . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-12

Where prey is only a mouse click away. Over two hours of searching the net for fun . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-06

Ivy Wolfe is sent to a gay conversion therapy center after she gets caught in a car . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-03-05

Four teenage friends, Kali Roses, Alina Lopez, Judy Jolie, and Kendra Spade,

. . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

This DVD is a celebration of very sexy and very strong women. It focuses on the professional . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2019

Legendary director Axel Braun dives into the realm of sapphic pleasures with an all-star . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

The hottest girls going after that sweet tasty pink! Mofos brings you the best in . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

In the back alleys of Downtown Thornhill lies the seedy establishment Lamoyne Hotel. . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Trouble’s afoot when Kenzie Reeves finds herself in detention with mischievous Kali . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Beautiful, young stepsisters experience feelings of sexual longing for each other . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Sabina Rouge

Ww33 says:
 Shes more likely to be 34B, based on the scenes available. But she is indeed quite hot.