Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Alias: Sabrina Rouge
Years Active: 2018 -
Born: August 16th 1997 / Leo
Birth Place: Florida United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Red
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge
Sabina Rouge

Sabina Rouge Porn Star Biography

Sabina Rouge is a redhead porn star whose career in the adult industry began in 2018.

Career

Prior to joining the adult industry, Sabina Rouge worked as a part-time vocal coach while studying neuroscience. When she found spare time, Sabina would webcam on Chaturbate, where she found instant success and was named "Chaturbate Cutie" within her first year on the site. An agent from Matrix Models found her webcam profile and reached out asking if she'd be interested in performing, and her porn career took off. Sabina is a lesbian, and therefore only performs girl/girl and solo content, although she's interested in trying boy/girl. Sabina was named the May 2018 Penthouse Pet of the Month.

Star Quotes

"I want to be the girl who not only is able to show that the body is beautiful, but also that you can create art."

(62 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2022-05-11

Juicy Licks Volume 20

Kiarra Nava'Hoe and Vienna Black are roommates who attend the same college. Kiarra . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021
Date Added: 2022-04-22

The Lesbian Study

Premium Title

The Lesbian Study pt. 1 Joyce (Evelyn Claire) is writing a paper on The Lesbian Life, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022
Date Added: 2022-04-02

Murder Mystery

Premium Title

Discover Murder Mystery: a plot-driven movie full of intrigue, money, conspiracy, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020
Date Added: 2022-03-29

Detention Girls Vol. 3 - Slutty, Busty & Bad

Premium Title

Kenzie Reeves, Mackenzie Moss, and Chanel Shortake are the three newest intakes for . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2022

Go Stuck Yourself - Lesbian Edition

Crystal Taylor and Angel Youngs - Her student caught her in a very compromising position. Rebecca . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Surprise Spa Day

Masseuse Sabina Rouge welcomes her next client Darcie Dolce to the salon. Darcie . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Naked 3

In this self-shot sex documentary series from some of the biggest names in the business, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Me, Myself & I Volume 3

Premium Title

A Gift For You: Bella Rolland and her boyfriend are celebrating their anniversary, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2021

Temple Of Flesh 2

Premium Title

2022 AVN Award Nominee for Best Lesbian Group Sex Scene - Lena Anderson, Lexi Luna . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

Gina Valentina's Wet And Wild

Young babes, Gina Valentina and Sabina Rouge celebrate America with a nice kinky . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Carried Away

Premium Title

A hot red body suit clings to Alya Stark's curves as she checks herself out in the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Down To Feathers

Two sexy lesbian VR porn stars – Sabina Rouge and Vanna Bardot – some pillows . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: best-of

April 6, 2022 Few studios ever make it to the hallowed halls of ubiquity. You can probably count on one hand the ...

By: Lotus Lain  Category: interviews

March 2, 2022 In honor of Black History Month, HotMovies teamed up with veteran performer Lotus Lain to interview ...

By: Quosmik  Category: best-of

December 18, 2020 This year has been rough on everyone. For most people "Home Alone" is taking quite a sad turn this ...

By: Jeffton Banks  Category: movie-reviews

May 19, 2020 I nominate our new exclusive, The Look Mom Can’t Resist, to the porn title Hall Of Fame. If one d ...

By: Bridget  Category: updates

November 26, 2018 The 36th annual AVN Awards Show is set to be held on January 26th, 2019 at the Hard Rock Hotel & ...

Comments and Reviews for Sabina Rouge

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.