Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Asstyn Martyn

4
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Asstyn Martyn
Alias: Asstyn Martin
Years Active: 2017 -
Born: Jul 7th 1982 / Cancer
Birth Place: defiance, Ohio, USA United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Breast Size: 38H
Typical Hair Color: Red
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Asstyn Martyn Pornstar Biography

Asstyn Martyn is a gray female model whose career started in 2017. Ms. Asstyn Martyn was born on Jul 7, 1982. It is worth mentioning that this Cancer was born the same day as Evie Delatosso. Asstyn Martyn originated from defiance, Ohio, USA.

Asstyn's Porn Career

Ms. Martyn has worked with adult production companies including Plumper Nation, Sensational Video, and Rodnievision (Rodney Moore). This grayporn star is extremely talented and has performed in films which involve 20 categories ranging from gonzo interracial scenes to MILFs.

Ms. Martyn has acted with a number of models which include King Noire, Valhalla Lee and also Eliza Allure. She has appeared in 4 movies with Juan Largo; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent joint effort, Junk In The Trunk 3, became available in 2018 by Sensational Video. The collection of movies in which they have acted together also contains Go Big Or Go Home (Sensational Video), Big Busty Milfs 24 (Sensational Video), and Two Tons Of Fun 5_REJ_TECH (Sensational Video).

The collection of videos in which Asstyn Martyn has acted includes Big Busty Milfs 24, Love Em' Big and Go Big Or Go Home. The collection of film series in which Asstyn has acted includes Junk In The Trunk, Scale Bustin Babes and Big Busty MILFs.

Title Any
(13 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-06-26

We bring you the fifth installment of one of the hottest BBW interracial series, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-06-03

Busty is having tea and scones with American BBW so when she discovers Zane has been . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Don Prince gets invited to meet busty Asstyn Martyn and her equally large breasted . . .

Studio:

They're big, they're busty, and these MILFs are ready to serve up hot sex on a platter . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

They're big, they're busty, and these MILFs are ready to serve up hot sex on a platter . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

When Rodney's model for the day flakes, he's still horned up and looking for some . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Big girls who crave big dicks! These curvaceous chicks will prove to you just how . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

The best of naturally enormous, fat and juicy, curvaceous asses need look no further . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Sensational Video presents the third volume to the series “Junk In The Trunk” . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

If you love your girl with meat on her bones then this is the place for you! Prepare . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Sensational Video presents you another installment of "Large Lovin" series. Perfectly . . .

Studio:

Veronica Bottoms, Asstyn Martyn, Samantha 38G and Sofia Rose aren't your typical . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Asstyn Martyn

No Comments to Show