Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Lily Love (i)

5 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lily Love (i)
Aliases: Gilda Joy, Gilda Roberts, Gilda Goy, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren
Years Active: 2002 - 2014
Born: Oct 2nd 1984 / Libra
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 35D
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lily Love (i) Pornstar Biography

Lily Love is a brunette female model whose adult industry career was launched in 2002. Lily was born on Oct 2, 1984. It is interesting to note that this Libra was born the same day as Gilda Roberts. Lily Love originated from Budapest, Hungary.

Lily's Porn Career

Lily has worked with many adult production companies including Sineplex, Magma Film, and Climax Films. She is quite gifted and has acted in videos which involve almost one hundred categories. The categories include German scenes, male on female anal and also anal scenes for women.

Lily has worked with a variety of other performers which include Nataly, Luna Gold and also Jessica Jammer. She has appeared in 24 titles with Nick Lang; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent film, Bum Fucked, became available in 2015 by Climax Films. The list of films in which they have performed together also includes Andromeda 121 (Private), Desideri Morbosi Di Una Moglie Infedele (Salieri Entertainment), and Rabbit Girls 12 (Rabbit Digital Video).

The collection of videos in which Lily Love has acted includes Pretty Chicks, Dildo Girls and Giving Ass 4. The majority of her videos are part of a series. The collection of video series in which Lily has acted includes Girls Dil-Doing Girls, Rocco: Animal Trainer and The Private Story Of.

After a career spanning 13 years Lily retired from the adult video business in 2014.

Title Any
(132 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2007

Five episodes where beautiful and attractive girls meet their experienced partners . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Great quality, true professionalism, young girls greedy for blow jobs, dreamy blonde, . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

Who doesn't love to fuck in a beautiful, tropical environment? There may not be a . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

These honeys are pulled straight from your dreams (and hopefully, they'll pull straight . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

What happens when freaky couples go on vacation, and they're all together in one . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Sabrina, Adrianna, Defrancesca, Cathy and Meg are all lovely ladies looking for a . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Desires To Live. That's what these girls think. They desire to live. No matter what. . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

Take a trip over to Europe for a couple hours and see what your missing out on. No . . .

Studio:
50 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:
66 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Shakespeare has long been thought to have exceedingly sexual and blatant innuendos . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lily Love (i)

Martinu says:
 timeless sexiness. beautiful !