Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Gerasim Spartak
Aliases: David Lee (i), Vito (i)
Years Active: 2014 -
Born: May 20th 1991 / Taurus
Birth Place: Brno Czech Republic
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft 1in
Typical Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: (Spring 2018) Left forearm; (Fall 2018) Bull on lo...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Gerasim Spartak Pornstar Biography

Gerasim Spartak is a brown male star whose video career was launched in 2014. Gerasim Spartak was born on May 20, 1991. It is noteworthy that Mr. Gerasim Spartak, a Taurus, shares a birthday with Sadie Santana. Gerasim originated from Brno.

Gerasim's Porn Career

Mr. Spartak has worked with a variety of adult production companies including Bring Me A Boy, Butch Dixon, and Bromo.com. This brown adult model is quite skilled and has performed in videos which are associated with 61 categories ranging from female on male spankings to grannies.

Mr. Gerasim Spartak has acted with a variety of other stars which include Yago Sinner, Bruno Turbo and also Dolly Bee. He has appeared in 5 movies with Tomas Salek; the most of any of him costars. Their most recent movie, Daddy's Boy Whore Volume 21, was released in 2021 by Bring Me A Boy. The collection of movies in which they have performed together also includes The Best Of Tomas Salek (William Higgins Productions), Bareback By WH Vol. 43 (William Higgins Productions), and Cherry Busting by WH Vol.14 (William Higgins Productions).

The list of films in which Gerasim appears contains Young Guns Raw, Cherry Busting By WH Vol. 13 and The Ultimate Gran Bang!. The majority of his videos are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Mr. Spartak is featured includes Cuckoldest, Airport Security and Hot Ass.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(4 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated | Most Popular
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 2021

Cuckoldest Edition #3

Four more hardcore scenes of bisexuality. The wives want to spice up their marriage . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2020

Thick Grannies Thirst For Young Cock

Eveline Magic is always down to fuck. This lucky driver goes to pick her up and gives . . .

Studio:
Play

The Ultimate Gran Bang!

No granny in the world loves cock more than these sexy ladies! Horny grannies know . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2018

CFNM Volume 32

Watch these beautiful Femdoms cuff their sub males’ wrists and ankles for some . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Gerasim Spartak

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.